Sponsored by :
Visitors: 3901899 | Helpdesk: +62 812 8778 0711 - enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Teams

Team Division School
AA 12  U8B  SDI Al Azhar 12 Cikarang 
AA 13  U8A  SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun 
AA 13  U10A  SDI Al Azhar 13 Rawamangun 
AA 5  U8A  SDI Al Azhar 5 Kemandoran 
AA 5  U10D  SDI Al Azhar 5 Kemandoran 
AA 8  U10A  SDI Al Azhar 8 Kembangan West Jakarta 
AA 8  U12A  SDI Al Azhar 8 Kembangan West Jakarta 
AA 9  U8A  SDI Al Azhar 9 Kemang Pratama Bekasi 
AA 9  U10B  SDI Al Azhar 9 Kemang Pratama Bekasi 
ACG  U10A  ACG International 
ACG  U12A  ACG International 
ACS Jakarta  U8C  ACS Jakarta 
Al Fath  U12A  SD Al Fath 
Al Fath A  U10A  SD Al Fath 
Al Fath B  U10D  SD Al Fath 
Al Izhar  U19B  Al Izhar Pondok Labu 
Al Jabr  U8B  Al Jabr Islamic School 
Al Jabr  U10D  Al Jabr Islamic School 
Al Jabr  U12A  Al Jabr Islamic School 
Al Muslim   U12D  Al Muslim Foundation 
Al Muslim   U14A  Al Muslim Foundation 
Al Syukro  U8B  SD Islam Al Syukro Universal 
Al Syukro  U10A  SD Islam Al Syukro Universal 
Ar-Rahman  U8B  Ar-Rahman 
Ar-Rahman  U10B  Ar-Rahman 
ASB  U10D  Al-Azhar Syifa Budi Jakarta (ASB Jakarta) 
ASB  U12C  Al-Azhar Syifa Budi Jakarta (ASB Jakarta) 
ASB  U14B  Al-Azhar Syifa Budi Jakarta (ASB Jakarta) 
ASB  U16  Al-Azhar Syifa Budi Jakarta (ASB Jakarta) 
Bina Bangsa  U12E  Bina Bangsa PIK 
Bintang Bisa  U12D  Bintang Bisa 
Binus Serpong  U12B  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Serpong  U14B  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Serpong  U16  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Serpong  U19 Girls  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Serpong Fox   U8C  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Serpong Fox  U10C  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Serpong Wolf  U8E  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Serpong Wolf  U10F  Binus School Serpong 
Binus Simprug   U12E  Binus School Simprug 
Binus Simprug   U14C  Binus School Simprug 
Binus Simprug  U19 Girls  Binus School Simprug 
Binus Simprug  U16  Binus School Simprug 
BMS  U12E  Bunda Mulia School 
BSJ  U16  British School Jakarta 
BSJ  U19 Girls  British School Jakarta 
BSJ A  U8B  British School Jakarta 
BSJ A  U10B  British School Jakarta 
BSJ A  U12B  British School Jakarta 
BSJ A  U14A  British School Jakarta 
BSJ A  U19A  British School Jakarta 
BSJ B  U8D  British School Jakarta 
BSJ B  U10C  British School Jakarta 
BSJ B  U12C  British School Jakarta 
BSJ B  U14C  British School Jakarta 
BSJ C  U10F  British School Jakarta 
BTB   U12C  Bina Tunas Bangsa School 
BTB  U14C  Bina Tunas Bangsa School 
Cita Buana  U8D  Sekolah Cita Buana 
Cita Buana  U10C  Sekolah Cita Buana 
Cita Buana  U19A  Sekolah Cita Buana 
Dragons  U19A  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons  U16  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons A  U12A  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons A  U14A  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons A PIE  U8A  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons A PIE  U10A  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons B  U12B  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons B  U14B  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons B PEL  U10E  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons B PIE  U8C  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons B PIE  U10D  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons C  U12C  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons PEL  U8D  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
Dragons PEL  U10B  Dragons FC (Students from JIS) 
DSJ  U8A  Deutsche Schule Jakarta / DSJ 
DSJ  U10A  Deutsche Schule Jakarta / DSJ 
DSJ  U12C  Deutsche Schule Jakarta / DSJ 
Embun Pagi  U8B  Embun Pagi Islamic School 
Embun Pagi  U10F  Embun Pagi Islamic School 
Girl Effect  U19 Girls  Girl Effect  
GISS  U14B  Global Islamic School Serpong 
GISS  U19B  Global Islamic School Serpong 
GJS  U19B  Global Jaya School 
Global Sevilla PM  U8C  Global Sevilla Pulo Mas 
Global Sevilla PM  U10C  Global Sevilla Pulo Mas 
GMIS  U8E  Gandhi Memorial Intl School 
GMIS  U10E  Gandhi Memorial Intl School 
GMIS  U12D  Gandhi Memorial Intl School 
GMIS  U14A  Gandhi Memorial Intl School 
GSPI  U8E  Global Sevilla Puri Indah 
GSPI  U10F  Global Sevilla Puri Indah 
GSPM  U14C  Global Sevilla Pulo Mas 
Harapan Ibu  U10B  Harapan Ibu 
Highscope  U10B  Highscope Bintaro 
Highscope  U12C  Highscope Bintaro 
Ichtus  U8D  Ichthus School 
Ichtus  U12E  Ichthus School 
Ichtus  U19 Girls  Ichthus School 
ICM  U10C  Insan Cendekia Madani 
ICM  U12D  Insan Cendekia Madani 
ICM  U14A  Insan Cendekia Madani 
ICM  U19B  Insan Cendekia Madani 
JIKS  U8D  Jakarta Indonesia Korean School 
JIKS  U10D  Jakarta Indonesia Korean School 
JIKS  U12C  Jakarta Indonesia Korean School 
JIKS  U19B  Jakarta Indonesia Korean School 
JIKS  U16  Jakarta Indonesia Korean School 
JJC  U8A  Jakarta Japan Club 
JJC A  U10A  Jakarta Japan Club 
JJC A  U12A  Jakarta Japan Club 
JJC A  U14A  Jakarta Japan Club 
JJC B  U10C  Jakarta Japan Club 
JJC B  U12C  Jakarta Japan Club 
JJC B  U14B  Jakarta Japan Club 
JJC C  U10F  Jakarta Japan Club 
Kinderfield  U8C  Kinderfield School 
Kinderfield  U10E  Kinderfield School 
Lentera Indonesia   U10F  Lentera Indonesia 
LFJ  U8B  LFJ French School 
LFJ  U12A  LFJ French School 
LFJ  U14A  LFJ French School 
LFJ A  U10A  LFJ French School 
LFJ B  U10D  LFJ French School 
MHI  U10E  Mutiara Harapan Islamic School 
MHI  U12D  Mutiara Harapan Islamic School 
MISB  U8D  Mentari International School Bintaro 
MISB  U10D  Mentari International School Bintaro 
MISB  U12B  Mentari International School Bintaro 
MISB  U19B  Mentari International School Bintaro 
MISJ  U12B  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
MISJ  U14C  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
MISJ  U19A  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
MISJ  U16  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
MISJ A  U8A  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
MISJ A  U10B  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
MISJ B  U8E  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
MISJ B  U10E  Mentari Intercultural School Jakarta 
NAS  U8C  Nord Anglia School (NAS) 
NAS  U10B  Nord Anglia School (NAS) 
NHJS  U10C  NHJS 
NHJS  U12A  NHJS 
NHJS  U14A  NHJS 
NHJS  U16  NHJS 
NHJS  U19 Girls  NHJS 
NHJS Orange  U8E  NHJS 
NHJS White  U8B  NHJS 
Nurul Yaqin  U8D  SDIT Nurul Yaqin 
Nurul Yaqin  U12D  SDIT Nurul Yaqin 
RCS   U14B  Raffles Christian School (RCS) 
RCS   U19B  Raffles Christian School (RCS) 
RCS  U19 Girls  Raffles Christian School (RCS) 
SA BSD  U12E  Sampoerna Academy BSD 
SA Jakarta  U12D  Sampoerna Academy Jakarta 
SA Jakarta  U14C  Sampoerna Academy Jakarta 
SA Sentul  U8E  Sampoerna Academy Sentul 
SA Sentul  U12E  Sampoerna Academy Sentul 
SBR  U8D  Sekolah Bogor Raya 
SBR  U10D  Sekolah Bogor Raya 
SBR  U12B  Sekolah Bogor Raya 
SD Kembang  U12E  SD Kembang 
Sekolah Maleo  U19B  Sekolah Maleo 
Sinarmas   U10F  Sinarmas World Academy 
SIS KG  U8C  SIS Kelapa Gading 
SIS Utd  U10C  SIS United 
SIS Utd  U12B  SIS United 
SIS Utd  U14B  SIS United 
SPM  U10E  Sekolah Perkumpulan Mandiri 
SPM  U14C  Sekolah Perkumpulan Mandiri 
St. Laurensia  U10E  Santa Laurensia 
St. Laurensia  U14B  Santa Laurensia 
SVP  U8C  Sekolah Victory Plus 
SVP  U10B  Sekolah Victory Plus 
SWA  U12E  Sinarmas World Academy 
Tara Salvia  U14C  Tara Salvia School 
Tara Salvia Biru  U8A  Tara Salvia School 
Tara Salvia Biru  U10C  Tara Salvia School 
Tara Salvia Jingga  U8E  Tara Salvia School 
Tara Salvia Jingga  U10F  Tara Salvia School 
Telesandi  U19A  SMK Telesandi Bekasi 
TMI  U10E  Tunas Muda International 
TMI  U12D  Tunas Muda International 
Tzu Chi  U10E  Tzu Chi School 
Tzu Chi  U12B  Tzu Chi School 


184 Teams Total