Sponsored by :
Visitors: 4317509 | Helpdesk: +62 812 8778 0711 - enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Results

All Fixtures

Allianz League

All Fixtures

U8

All Fixtures

U8A

U8B

U8C

U8D

U8E

U10

All Fixtures

U10A

U10B

U10C

U10D

U10E

U10F

U12

All Fixtures

U12A

U12B

U12C

U12D

U12E

U14

All Fixtures

U14A

U14B

U14C

U14G

All Fixtures

U16

All Fixtures

U16

U19

All Fixtures

U19A

U19B

U19G

All Fixtures

U19 Girls

Greenfields Cup

All Fixtures

U8

U10

U12

U14

U14G

U16

U19

U19G


Results at All Venues at All Dates

Date & Time Venue Pitch Team 1 Team 2 T1 Score T2 Score
23-02-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  AA8_U12A  JJC_U12A 
23-02-2020 11:10  ACS Main A/B  AMF_U14A  SISU_U14B 
23-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  SNY_U12D  DFC_U12C 
23-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Astro 1/2  STS_U19A  SML_U19B 
23-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main B  ARN_U10B  MISJ_U10B 
23-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  MISJ_U10E  DFC_U10E 
23-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS_U12D  TMI_U12D 
23-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  SAF_U12A  NHJS_U12A 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby D  SLA_U10E  TCS_U10E 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby C  SCB_U10C  JJC_U10B 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby E  JJC_U10A  ASK_U10A 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby F  DFC_U10A  AA13_U10B 
23-02-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  ICM_U12D  SDK_U12E 
23-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  BNS_Girls  RCS_Girls 
23-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  ARN_U8C  ASK_U8B 
23-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  MHI_U10E  TMI_U10E 
23-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  BNS_U8B  DFC_U8D 
23-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA9_U8A  AA13_U8A 
23-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  NHJS_U8E  KDF_U8B 
23-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  ACG_U12A  DFC_U12A 
23-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  TSV_U10C  SAF_U10D 
23-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  NHJS_U10C  ICM_U10C 
22-02-2020 12:45  JIS Field 3  DFC_U10D  ASB_U10D 
22-02-2020 12:30  JJS C  JJC_U14A  ICM_U14A 
22-02-2020 12:20  ACS Main A/B  BNSP_U14C  MISJ_U14C 
22-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  GSPM_U8D  DFC_U8C 
22-02-2020 11:10  JJS C  SISU_U14B  GISS_U14B 
22-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  AMF_U12D  BBA_U12D 
22-02-2020 11:00  ACS Main A/B  BNSP_U16  MISJ_U16 
22-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  DFC_U19A  SCB_U19A 
22-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB_U19B  AIPL_U19B 
22-02-2020 10:50  JJS A/B  SAS_U12E  IIS_U2E 
22-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  MISJ_U10B  DFC_U10B 
22-02-2020 10:30  ACS 1  EPIS_U10F  GSPI_U10F 
22-02-2020 10:30  ACS 2  LTI_U10F  BNS_U10F 
22-02-2020 09:50  ACS Main A/B  ACG_U12A  DFC_U12A 
22-02-2020 09:50  JJS C  NHJS_U14A  LFJ_U14A 
22-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  NHJS_U12A  AA8_U12A 
22-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  MISJ_U8A  DFC_U8A 
22-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  KDF_U10E  SLA_U10E 
22-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  MISJ_U19A  STS_U19A 
22-02-2020 09:30  JJS A/B  SNY_U12D  TMI_U12D 
22-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BTB_U14C  TSV_U14C 
22-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  GSPM_U14C  SPM_U14C 
22-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  IIS_U8D  SNY_U8D 
22-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby E  MHI_U10E  DFC_U10E 
22-02-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  MHI_U12D  GMIS_U12D 
22-02-2020 08:40  ACS Main A/B  BNSP_U12E  BBP_U12E 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ICM_U10C  NHJS_U10C 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Main B  AA9_U10A  HSC_U10B 
22-02-2020 08:30  JJS A  AA8_U10A  ASK_U10A 
22-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  ACS_U8C  BNS_U8B 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  TSV_U8A  AA9_U8A 
22-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  AJIS_U8B  EPIS_U8C 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  GSPM_U10C  SCB_U10C 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  TSV_U10C  SISU_U10C 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  TCS_U10E  SPM_U10E 
22-02-2020 08:30  JJS C  JJC_U14B  BNS_U14B 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A  DFC_U10A  ACG_U10A 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  AJIS_U10D  MISB_U10D 
22-02-2020 08:30  JJS B  TMI_U10E  GMIS_U10E 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  TCS_U12B  SISU_U12B 
22-02-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  BNSP_Girls  IIS_Girls 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BNS_Girls  GE_Girls 
22-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  SSKG_U8C  KDF_U8B 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  SCB_U8E  DFC_U8D 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  SAS_U8D  GSPI_U8E 
22-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  MISJ_U8E  GMIS_U8E 
22-02-2020 02:20  JIS Field 1  DFC_U14B  SLA_U14B 
22-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  DFC_U12C  HSC_U12C 
22-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  DFC_U12B  MISB_U12B 
16-02-2020 12:30  ACS Main A/B  NHJS_U12A  DFC_U12A 
16-02-2020 12:30  ACS 1  IIS_U2E  SWA_U12E 
16-02-2020 11:20  ACS Main A/B  BMS_U12E  SWA_U12E 
16-02-2020 11:10  ACS Main A/B  JIKS_U12C  SNY_U12D 
16-02-2020 10:30  ACS 1  EPIS_U10F  JJC_U10C 
16-02-2020 10:30  NHJS  AA13_U8A  TSV_U8A 
16-02-2020 10:30  SWA A  GMIS_U10E  SLA_U10E 
16-02-2020 10:30  ACS 2  KDF_U10E  MISJ_U10E 
16-02-2020 10:30  SWA B  TCS_U10E  MHI_U10E 
16-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  DFC_U10B  ARN_U10B 
16-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  LTI_U10F  SWA_U10F 
16-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main B  BNSP_Girls  RCS_Girls 
16-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  ACS_U8C  SNY_U8D 
16-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  SBR_U8D  SCB_U8E 
16-02-2020 09:30  SWA B  DFC_U10D  MISB_U10D 
16-02-2020 09:30  NHJS  MISJ_U8E  GSPI_U8E 
16-02-2020 09:30  SWA A  ICM_U10C  SCB_U10C 
16-02-2020 09:00  JIS Field 3  TMI_U10E  DFC_U10E 
16-02-2020 08:30  SWA A  SISU_U10C  BNS_U10C 
16-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  AA5_U8A  DFC_U8A 
16-02-2020 08:30  SWA B  BNS_U10F  GSPI_U10F 
16-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  JIKS_U10D  JJC_U10B 
16-02-2020 08:30  NHJS  NHJS_U8E  GMIS_U8E 
16-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 3  AA8_U10A  DFC_U10A 
16-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1  BNS_U16  DFC_U16 
16-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  JJC_U8A  MISJ_U8A 
16-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  JIKS_U8D  BNS_U8B 
16-02-2020 07:30  NHJS  NHJS_U8B  AJIS_U8B 
16-02-2020 07:30  SWA B  NAS_U10B  HRI_U10B 
16-02-2020 07:30  SWA A  AA9_U10A  SVP_U10B 
16-02-2020 01:40  ACS Main A/B  SDK_U12E  SWA_U12E 
15-02-2020 12:50  JJS C  JJC_U14B  SLA_U14B 
15-02-2020 12:45  JIS Field 3  DFC_U10D  AA5_U10D 
15-02-2020 12:40  BSJ Jubilee  SNY_U12D  BBA_U12D 
15-02-2020 11:50  JJS A/B  JJC_U12A  AA8_U12A 
15-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  SLA_U10E  DFC_U10E 
15-02-2020 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  AMF_U14A  DFC_U14A 
15-02-2020 11:30  BSJ Jubilee  TMI_U12D  GMIS_U12D 
15-02-2020 11:30  JJS C  SISU_U14B  ASB_U14B 
15-02-2020 11:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  BTB_U14C  BSJ_U14B 
15-02-2020 11:00  ISCI Main  GJIS_U19B  RCS_U19B 
15-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Astro 1/2  NHJS_U14A  BSJ_U14A 
15-02-2020 10:50  DSJ A/B  SAJ_U14C  SPM_U14C 
15-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  DFC_U10B  HSC_U10B 
15-02-2020 10:40  JJS A/B  SDK_U12E  BMS_U12E 
15-02-2020 10:20  BSJ Jubilee  BNSP_U12E  SWA_U12E 
15-02-2020 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U19A  STS_U19A 
15-02-2020 10:10  BSJ Rugby C  GE_Girls  RCS_Girls 
15-02-2020 10:10  JJS C  GSPM_U14C  MISJ_U14C 
15-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  SVP_U8C  DFC_U8C 
15-02-2020 09:40  ISCI Main  BNS_U16  MISJ_U16 
15-02-2020 09:40  DSJ A/B  MHI_U12D  SAJ_U12D 
15-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  KDF_U10E  GMIS_U10E 
15-02-2020 09:30  SWA B  IIS_U8D  DFC_U8D 
15-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  BNSP_U14C  TSV_U14C 
15-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  SSKG_U8C  BNS_U8B 
15-02-2020 09:30  SWA A  MHI_U10E  MISJ_U10E 
15-02-2020 09:30  JJS A/B  NHJS_U12A  LFJ_U12A 
15-02-2020 09:30  NHJS  GSPM_U10C  NHJS_U10C 
15-02-2020 09:10  BSJ Jubilee  DSJ_U12C  BSJ_U12B 
15-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby C  BNS_Girls  BNSP_Girls 
15-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby D  IIS_Girls  NHJS_Girls 
15-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  ASB_U16  BSJ_U16 
15-02-2020 08:50  JJS C  RCS_U14B  BNS_U14B 
15-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  MISJ_U10B  BSJ_U10A 
15-02-2020 08:30  NHJS  NAS_U10B  ARN_U10B 
15-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ_U10B  BNS_U10C 
15-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  SAS_U8D  GMIS_U8E 
15-02-2020 08:30  SWA B  AJIS_U10D  ASB_U10D 
15-02-2020 08:30  SWA A  SISU_U10C  SCB_U10C 
15-02-2020 08:30  JJS B  JJC_U10B  TSV_U10C 
15-02-2020 08:30  JJS A  DFC_U10A  JJC_U10A 
15-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  SBR_U8D  MISB_U8D 
15-02-2020 08:30  ISCI C/D  SAS_U12E  BBP_U12E  11 
15-02-2020 08:30  ISCI A/B  SAB_U12E  IIS_U2E 
15-02-2020 08:30  DSJ A/B  BNS_U12B  SISU_U12B 
15-02-2020 08:00  BSJ Jubilee  BTB_U12C  HSC_U12C 
15-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  LFJ_U8B  BSJ_U8A 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI B  ARN_U8C  AJIS_U8B 
15-02-2020 07:30  JJS A  JJC_U8A  DFC_U8A 
15-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  GSPM_U8D  KDF_U8B 
15-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ_U8B  SCB_U8E 
15-02-2020 07:30  DSJ B  AA8_U10A  DSJ_U10A 
15-02-2020 07:30  NHJS  NHJS_U8E  GSPI_U8E 
15-02-2020 07:30  SWA A  SVP_U10B  HRI_U10B 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI A  SBR_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI D  TMI_U10E  SPM_U10E 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI C  TSV_U10F  GSPI_U10F 
15-02-2020 07:30  SWA B  EPIS_U10F  SWA_U10F 
15-02-2020 07:30  JJS B  LTI_U10F  JJC_U10C 
15-02-2020 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ_U8A  TSV_U8A 
15-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  ACS_U8C  NAS_U8C 
15-02-2020 07:30  JJS C  JJC_U14A  GMIS_U14A 
15-02-2020 03:40  JIS Field 1  MISJ_U19A  DFC_U19A 
15-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  DFC_U12C  ASB_U12C 
15-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 2  BNSP_U16  DFC_U16 
15-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  DFC_U12A  AJIS_U12A 
09-02-2020 12:30  BSJ Jubilee  SLA_U14B  BNS_U14B 
09-02-2020 12:10  ACS Main A/B  SISU_U14B  MISJ_U14C 
09-02-2020 11:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG_U12A  BNS_U12B 
09-02-2020 11:20  BSJ Jubilee  SAF_U12A  DFC_U12B 
09-02-2020 11:00  ACS Main A/B  MISJ_U12B  AA8_U12A 
09-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U19A  MISJ_U19A 
09-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Astro 2  BNSP_Girls  GE_Girls 
09-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Astro 1  NHJS_Girls  IIS_Girls 
09-02-2020 10:10  BSJ Jubilee  AJIS_U12A  BSJ_U12A 
09-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  DSJ_U10A  HRI_U10B 
09-02-2020 10:00  JIS Field 3  TSV_U10F  DFC_U10E 
09-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main B  ACG_U10A  MISJ_U10B 
09-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  SBR_U8D  GSPI_U8E 
09-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1  BNS_U10C  AA5_U10D 
09-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 2  JJC_U10C  KDF_U10E 
09-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  ACS_U8C  SCB_U8E 
09-02-2020 09:20  JIS Field 1  SCB_U19A  DFC_U19A 
09-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Jubilee  NHJS_U12A  BSJ_U12B 
09-02-2020 09:00  JIS Field 3  DFC_U10D  NHJS_U10C 
09-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  TMI_U10E  BSJ_U10C 
09-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  DFC_U8A  AA12_U8B 
09-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  SAS_U8D  DFC_U8D 
09-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ_U10B  SAF_U10D 
09-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1  DFC_U16  MISJ_U16 
09-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 3  DFC_U10A  SAF_U10A 
09-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ_U8B  MISJ_U8E 
09-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  MISB_U8D  KDF_U8B 
09-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  AA9_U8A  BSJ_U8A 
09-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA5_U8A  NAS_U8C 
08-02-2020 12:45  JIS Field 3  DFC_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
08-02-2020 11:50  ISCI C/D  BNSP_U12E  SAB_U12E 
08-02-2020 11:50  ISCI A/B  GMIS_U12D  ICM_U12D 
08-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  MISJ_U10E  DFC_U10E 
08-02-2020 11:40  DSJ A/B  BTB_U12C  ASB_U12C 
08-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  NAS_U8C  DFC_U8C 
08-02-2020 10:40  ISCI C/D  SDK_U12E  BBP_U12E 
08-02-2020 10:40  ISCI A/B  SNY_U12D  SAJ_U12D 
08-02-2020 10:30  DSJ A/B  TCS_U12B  SBR_U12B 
08-02-2020 10:30  NHJS  GSPM_U10C  BNS_U10C 
08-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  SBR_U8D  DFC_U8D 
08-02-2020 09:30  DSJ B  TCS_U10E  SLA_U10E 
08-02-2020 09:30  NHJS  JJC_U10B  SCB_U10C 
08-02-2020 09:30  ISCI A/B  MHI_U12D  TMI_U12D 
08-02-2020 09:30  ISCI C/D  SAS_U12E  BMS_U12E 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI A  SBR_U10D  AA5_U10D 
08-02-2020 08:30  DSJ A  ACG_U10A  DSJ_U10A 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI B  GMIS_U10E  SPM_U10E 
08-02-2020 08:30  NHJS  NHJS_U8E  BNS_U8E 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI C  TMI_U10E  MHI_U10E 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI D  LTI_U10F  TSV_U10F 
08-02-2020 08:30  DSJ B  LFJ_U10A  AA13_U10B 
08-02-2020 08:00  ACS 2  ACS_U8C  SSKG_U8C 
08-02-2020 07:30  DSJ B  MISJ_U8E  SAS_U8D 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI C  GMIS_U8E  GSPI_U8E 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI B  SNY_U8D  SCB_U8E 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI D  GSPM_U8D  SVP_U8C 
08-02-2020 07:30  NHJS  AA12_U8B  NHJS_U8B 
08-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  IIS_U8D  BSJ_U8B 
08-02-2020 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ_U8A  MISJ_U8A 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI A  ASK_U8B  AJIS_U8B 
08-02-2020 03:20  JIS Field 1  ASB_U16  DFC_U16 
08-02-2020 02:20  JIS Field 1  DFC_U14B  RCS_U14B 
08-02-2020 02:20  ISCI Main  SCB_U19A  STS_U19A 
08-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  DFC_U12B  SISU_U12B 
08-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  JJC_U12B  DFC_U12C 
08-02-2020 01:00  ISCI Main  BNS_U16  NHJS_U16 
02-02-2020 12:20  ACS Main A/B  BNS_U16  ASB_U16 
02-02-2020 11:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U19A  AIPL_U19B 
02-02-2020 11:10  ACS Main A/B  AMF_U12D  BMS_U12E 
02-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  TMI_U12D  BNSP_U12E 
02-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  ASB_U14B  NHJS_U14A  11 
02-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  SLA_U14B  LFJ_U14A 
02-02-2020 10:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB_U12B  JJC_U12A 
02-02-2020 10:30  ACS 1  GSPI_U10F  TCS_U10E 
02-02-2020 10:30  ACS 2  IIS_U8D  NHJS_U8E 
02-02-2020 10:20  JIS Field 1  DFC_U14B  GMIS_U14A 
02-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A/B  SAJ_U12D  DSJ_U12C 
02-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U16  BNSP_U16 
02-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BTB_U12C  GMIS_U12D 
02-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  JJC_U14A  ICM_U14A 
02-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  AMF_U14A  JJC_U14B 
02-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  GMIS_U10E  EPIS_U10F 
02-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  SNY_U8D  SSKG_U8C 
02-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ICM_U12D  SWA_U12E 
02-02-2020 09:00  JIS Field 1  BNS_U14B  DFC_U14A 
02-02-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC_U12B  LFJ_U12A 
02-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  BNS_U10F  MISJ_U10E 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA13_U10B  SVP_U10B 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  JJC_U10A  DFC_U10B 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  AA8_U10A  NAS_U10B 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  LTI_U10F  SLA_U10E 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U14A  GISS_U14B 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  MHI_U10E  SPM_U10E 
02-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  JJC_U8A  SVP_U8C 
02-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1B  DFC_U12C  MHI_U12D 
02-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1A  ASB_U12C  DFC_U12A 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Main B  SBR_U10D  ICM_U10C 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  ARN_U8C  DSJ_U8A 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ_U10D  SISU_U10C 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  NHJS_U8B  AA13_U8A 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  SDK_U12E  BBA_U12D 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A  ASK_U10A  AA9_U10A 
02-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  ASK_U8B  TSV_U8A 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  ARN_U10B  LFJ_U10A 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISB_U10D  SCB_U10C 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  TSV_U10C  AJIS_U10D 
02-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  MISJ_U8A  LFJ_U8B 
01-02-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  BNS_U16  BNSP_U16 
01-02-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  AMF_U12D  TMI_U12D 
01-02-2020 12:00  ISCI Main  GJIS_U19B  AIPL_U19B 
01-02-2020 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB_U19B  RCS_U19B 
01-02-2020 11:50  DSJ A/B  AMF_U14A  LFJ_U14A 
01-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  DFC_U8D  MISB_U8D 
01-02-2020 11:40  JJS A/B  JJC_U12B  ASB_U12C 
01-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BNSP_U12E  SAS_U12E 
01-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  GSPM_U14C  BNSP_U14C  10 
01-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U16  MISJ_U16 
01-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  DFC_U8C  BNS_U8B 
01-02-2020 10:40  DSJ A/B  DSJ_U12C  HSC_U12C 
01-02-2020 10:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS_U14B  ASB_U14B 
01-02-2020 10:40  ISCI Main  ICM_U19B  GISS_U19A 
01-02-2020 10:30  JJS A/B  JJC_U12A  AJIS_U12A 
01-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB_U12B  SISU_U12B 
01-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS_U12D  SAJ_U12D 
01-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  AA13_U8A  DFC_U8A 
01-02-2020 09:30  JJS A  AA5_U8A  JJC_U8A 
01-02-2020 09:30  ISCI C/D  SAB_U12E  BMS_U12E 
01-02-2020 09:30  JJS B  JJC_U10B  NHJS_U10C 
01-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1  ASB_U10D  SBR_U10D 
01-02-2020 09:30  ISCI A/B  SDK_U12E  IIS_U2E 
01-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 2  GMIS_U10E  DFC_U10E 
01-02-2020 09:30  DSJ A/B  MISJ_U12B  SBR_U12B 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI A  NHJS_U8B  EPIS_U8C 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI D  EPIS_U10F  TSV_U10F 
01-02-2020 08:30  JJS B  GSPI_U10F  JJC_U10C 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI C  SLA_U10E  SPM_U10E 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI B  TMI_U10E  TCS_U10E 
01-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  GSPM_U10C  BSJ_U10B 
01-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  BNS_U10F  SWA_U10F 
01-02-2020 08:30  JJS A  JJC_U10A  AA13_U10B 
01-02-2020 04:40  JIS Field 1  DFC_U16  NHJS_U16 
01-02-2020 03:20  JIS Field 1  SCB_U19A  DFC_U19A 
01-02-2020 02:20  JIS Field 2  SISU_U14B  DFC_U14B 
01-02-2020 02:10  JIS Field 1A  BTB_U12C  DFC_U12C 
01-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  AA8_U12A  DFC_U12A 
01-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 2  GMIS_U14A  DFC_U14A 
01-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  DFC_U12B  TCS_U12B 
25-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  MHI_U12D  BBA_U12D 
25-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  SML_U19B  GJIS_U19B 
25-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  STS_U19A  MISJ_U19A 
25-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  JJC_U14A  DFC_U14A 
25-01-2020 10:40  ACS Main A/B  AMF_U12D  ICM_U12D 
25-01-2020 10:30  ACS 2  AJIS_U10D  AA5_U10D 
25-01-2020 10:30  ACS 1  KDF_U10E  DFC_U10E 
25-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  DFC_U12C  BSJ_U12B 
25-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  JJC_U14B  DFC_U14B 
25-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  BNS_U12B  BSJ_U12A 
25-01-2020 09:30  ACS 2  MHI_U10E  GMIS_U10E 
25-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  ASB_U14B  GISS_U14B 
25-01-2020 09:30  ACS Main A/B  SAF_U12A  AJIS_U12A 
25-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U19A  DFC_U19A 
25-01-2020 09:30  ACS 1  TSV_U8A  MISJ_U8A 
25-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC_U12B  HSC_U12C 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main B  ASB_U10D  MISB_U10D 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A  DFC_U10D  SAF_U10D 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  JJC_U8A  AA13_U8A 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ_Girls  GE_Girls 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main B  AA9_U10A  HRI_U10B 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A  MISJ_U10B  ARN_U10B 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  SNY_U8D  MISB_U8D 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ACG_U10A  ASK_U10A 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA8_U10A  AA13_U10B 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  DFC_U8C  KDF_U8B 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  LFJ_U12A  DFC_U12A 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ_U10C  BNS_U10F 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  ICM_U10C  BNS_U10C 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ_U8B  DFC_U8D 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ_U8B  AJIS_U8B 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  DFC_U12B  MISJ_U12B 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA9_U8A  DFC_U8A 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS 2  TSV_U8E  BNS_U8E 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  ARN_U8C  BSJ_U8A 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main B  LFJ_U10A  JJC_U10A 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  JJC_U10B  BSJ_U10B 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main A  DFC_U10B  SVP_U10B 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ_U10A  HSC_U10B 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  DFC_U10A  SAF_U10A 
19-01-2020 12:00  DSJ A/B  SISU_U14B  BTB_U14C 
19-01-2020 10:40  DSJ A/B  BNS_U14B  BSJ_U14B 
19-01-2020 09:30  DSJ A/B  MISJ_U12B  HSC_U12C 
19-01-2020 08:30  DSJ A  BSJ_U10A  HRI_U10B 
19-01-2020 07:30  DSJ A  LFJ_U8B  DFC_U8C 
19-01-2020 07:30  DSJ B  NAS_U10B  HSC_U10B  10 
19-01-2020 01:20  DSJ A/B  DFC_U14B  GSPM_U14C 
18-01-2020 13:40  GJS Main A/B  ICM_U19B  AIPL_U19B 
18-01-2020 12:40  DSJ A/B  DSJ_U12C  ASB_U12C 
18-01-2020 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  SCB_U19A  BSJ_U19A 
18-01-2020 12:20  GJS Main A/B  GJIS_U19B  GISS_U19A 
18-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  ASB_U16  NHJS_U16 
18-01-2020 12:10  ACS Main A/B  SML_U19B  RCS_U19B 
18-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISJ_U14C  SPM_U14C 
18-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS_U12D  BBA_U12D 
18-01-2020 11:30  JJS A/B  JJC_U12A  DFC_U12A 
18-01-2020 11:30  DSJ A/B  NHJS_U12A  SAF_U12A 
18-01-2020 11:30  JJS C  LFJ_U14A  GMIS_U14A 
18-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Main A/B  BNS_U16  BSJ_U16 
18-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  MISB_U12B  TCS_U12B 
18-01-2020 11:00  GJS Main A/B  SLA_U14B  GISS_U14B 
18-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB_U19B  JIKS_U19B 
18-01-2020 10:50  ACS Main A/B  SISU_U14B  RCS_U14B 
18-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  TSV_U14C  BSJ_U14B 
18-01-2020 10:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  GSPM_U14C  SAJ_U14C 
18-01-2020 10:30  JJS B  TSV_U10F  BNS_U10F 
18-01-2020 10:30  DSJ A  MISB_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
18-01-2020 10:30  JJS A  ICM_U10C  TSV_U10C 
18-01-2020 10:30  DSJ B  AJIS_U10D  SAF_U10D 
18-01-2020 10:30  ACS 2  EPIS_U10F  LTI_U10F 
18-01-2020 10:30  ACS 1  SPM_U10E  DFC_U10E 
18-01-2020 10:10  JJS C  AMF_U14A  NHJS_U14A  10 
18-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  JJC_U14A  BSJ_U14A 
18-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  SISU_U12B  BSJ_U12A 
18-01-2020 09:50  GJS Main B  AMF_U12D  SAJ_U12D 
18-01-2020 09:50  GJS Main A  SAS_U12E  SAB_U12E 
18-01-2020 09:40  ACS Main A/B  JIKS_U12C  DFC_U12C 
18-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Rugby C  NHJS_Girls  RCS_Girls 
18-01-2020 09:30  ACS 2  KDF_U10E  MHI_U10E 
18-01-2020 09:30  JJS A  NAS_U8C  BNS_U8B 
18-01-2020 09:30  GJS C  SCB_U10C  BNS_U10C 
18-01-2020 09:30  ACS 1  SBR_U8D  SNY_U8D 
18-01-2020 09:30  DSJ B  LFJ_U10A  SAF_U10A 
18-01-2020 09:30  DSJ A  DSJ_U10A  AA13_U10B 
18-01-2020 09:30  JJS B  NHJS_U8E  TSV_U8E 
18-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  DFC_U16  JIKS_U16 
18-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  GE_Girls  IIS_Girls 
18-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG_U12A  AJIS_U12A 
18-01-2020 08:50  JJS C  ASB_U14B  BNS_U14B 
18-01-2020 08:40  GJS Main A  SNY_U12D  ICM_U12D 
18-01-2020 08:40  GJS Main B  IIS_U2E  BBP_U12E 
18-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC_U12B  BSJ_U12B 
18-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  JIKS_U8D  DFC_U8D 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BNS_Girls  BSJ_Girls  11 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ_U8A  EPIS_U8C 
18-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  ACS_U8C  SVP_U8C 
18-01-2020 08:30  DSJ A  MISJ_U8E  BNS_U8E 
18-01-2020 08:30  JJS A  JJC_U10A  ASK_U10A 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  TCS_U10E  MISJ_U10E 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  ICM_U14A  DFC_U14A 
18-01-2020 08:30  JJS B  GSPM_U10C  JJC_U10B 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  SISU_U10C  NHJS_U10C 
18-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A/B  DFC_U12B  BNS_U12B 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  DFC_U10D  SBR_U10D 
18-01-2020 08:30  GJS C  GSPI_U10F  SWA_U10F 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ_U10C  JJC_U10C 
18-01-2020 08:30  DSJ B  ARN_U8C  NHJS_U8B 
18-01-2020 01:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  DFC_U19A  MISJ_U19A 
12-01-2020 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U19A  RCS_U19B 
12-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  AIPL_U19B  JIKS_U19B 
12-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  SISU_U12B  JJC_U12B 
12-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  SLA_U14B  BNSP_U14C 
12-01-2020 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  SML_U19B  GISS_U19A 
12-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  JJC_U14B  TSV_U14C  11 
12-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BMS_U12E  SAB_U12E 
12-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  IIS_U2E  BNSP_U12E 
12-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  GISS_U14B  SAJ_U14C 
12-01-2020 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  ICM_U19B  MISB_U19B 
12-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  SAS_U12E  SDK_U12E 
12-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS_U14B  MISJ_U14C 
12-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  EPIS_U8C  SVP_U8C 
12-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  BSJ_U12B  SBR_U12B 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NHJS_U8E  TSV_U8E 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  ASB_U14B  SPM_U14C 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  AJIS_U8B  NAS_U8C 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISJ_U8E  GMIS_U8E 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  GSPI_U8E  BNS_U8E 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  ASB_U10D  MISB_U10D 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  GSPI_U10F  SWA_U10F 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  TCS_U12B  ASB_U12C 
11-01-2020 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS_U19B  GISS_U19A 
11-01-2020 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  STS_U19A  BSJ_U19A 
11-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB_U19B  GJIS_U19B 
11-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  BNS_U12B  TCS_U12B 
11-01-2020 11:50  ISCI Main  RCS_U14B  SLA_U14B 
11-01-2020 11:50  JIKS A/B  BMS_U12E  IIS_U2E 
11-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  JJC_U14A  LFJ_U14A 
11-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U16  JIKS_U16 
11-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  MISJ_U12B  SISU_U12B 
11-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISJ_U14C  BSJ_U14B 
11-01-2020 10:40  ISCI A/B  SNY_U12D  AMF_U12D 
11-01-2020 10:40  ISCI C/D  JJC_U12B  BTB_U12C 
11-01-2020 10:40  JIKS A/B  JIKS_U12C  DSJ_U12C 
11-01-2020 10:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  JJC_U12A  SAF_U12A 
11-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ_U12B  ASB_U12C 
11-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  NHJS_U14A  ICM_U14A 
11-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  GSPM_U14C  BTB_U14C 
11-01-2020 09:30  ACS 2  AJIS_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
11-01-2020 09:30  ISCI A/B  TMI_U12D  ICM_U12D 
11-01-2020 09:30  ACS 1  MISJ_U10E  SPM_U10E 
11-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  BSJ_U12A  SBR_U12B 
11-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  JJC_U14B  SISU_U14B 
11-01-2020 09:30  JIKS A/B  NHJS_U12A  ACG_U12A  10 
11-01-2020 09:30  ISCI C/D  BBP_U12E  SWA_U12E 
11-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Rugby F  GE_Girls  NHJS_Girls 
11-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  BBA_U12D  SAJ_U12D 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  JJC_U10B  SISU_U10C 
11-01-2020 08:30  JIKS A  SBR_U10D  JIKS_U10D 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI A  NHJS_U10C  BNS_U10C 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  JJC_U10A  SAF_U10A 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  ICM_U10C  BSJ_U10B 
11-01-2020 08:30  JIKS B  HRI_U10B  ARN_U10B 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  LFJ_U8B  EPIS_U8C 
11-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A/B  MISJ_U16  NHJS_U16 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  AMF_U14A  BSJ_U14A 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ_U10C  GSPI_U10F 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI D  JJC_U10C  SWA_U10F 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI C  EPIS_U10F  BNS_U10F 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI B  TMI_U10E  SLA_U10E 
11-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  ACS_U8C  GSPM_U8D 
11-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  KDF_U10E  TCS_U10E 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  ASK_U8B  NHJS_U8B 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SVP_U8C  SSKG_U8C 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  MISJ_U10B  SVP_U10B 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI C  AA5_U8A  MISJ_U8A 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI A  JJC_U8A  AA9_U8A 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ_U8A  AJIS_U8B 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main A  ACG_U10A  LFJ_U10A 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI D  ASK_U10A  DSJ_U10A  10 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI B  DSJ_U8A  AA13_U8A 
11-01-2020 07:30  JIKS B  ARN_U8C  AA12_U8B 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A  AA9_U10A  BSJ_U10A 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  SAS_U12E  SDK_U12E  10 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main B  SAF_U10D  AA5_U10D 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS 2  BNS_U8E  GSPI_U8E 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NHJS_U8E  SAS_U8D 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ_Girls  RCS_Girls 
11-01-2020 07:30  JIKS A  IIS_U8D  JIKS_U8D 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  SBR_U8D  BSJ_U8B 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS 1  KDF_U8B  BNS_U8B 
11-01-2020 01:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  SML_U19B  ICM_U19B 
11-01-2020 01:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SCB_U19A  MISJ_U19A 
11-01-2020 01:20  BSJ Jubilee  LFJ_U12A  AJIS_U12A 
11-01-2020 01:10  ISCI Main  RCS_U19B  AIPL_U19B 
04-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A/B  SML_U19B  AIPL_U19B 
04-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  ASB_U10D  AA5_U10D 
04-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  SAF_U10D  JIKS_U10D 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  AA9_U10A  ARN_U10B 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main A  SAF_U10A  AA13_U10B 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS 2  AA12_U8B  ASK_U8B 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA5_U8A  AA9_U8A  10 
14-12-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ_U14A  ICM_U14A 
14-12-2019 10:40  JIKS A/B  JJC_U12A  ACG_U12A 
14-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  STS_U19A  DFC_U19A 
14-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  SAF_U12A  LFJ_U12A 
14-12-2019 09:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS_U12C  JJC_U12B 
14-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  ASB_U16  JIKS_U16  12 
14-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB_U19B  ICM_U19B 
14-12-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  ASB_U12C  HSC_U12C 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  EPIS_U10F  JJC_U10C 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA12_U8B  EPIS_U8C 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  AJIS_U12A  AA8_U12A 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  AMF_U14A  JJC_U14A 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  SAF_U10D  MISB_U10D 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISJ_U10B  HSC_U10B 
14-12-2019 08:30  JIKS A  AJIS_U10D  JIKS_U10D 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BBA_U12D  ICM_U12D 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MISJ_U8A  JJC_U8A 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  ARN_U8C  ASK_U8B 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SVP_U8C  KDF_U8B 
14-12-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS_U8D  MISB_U8D 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  ACG_U10A  JJC_U10A 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  ASK_U10A  AA13_U10B 
14-12-2019 07:30  JIKS B  AA5_U8A  AA13_U8A 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  SVP_U10B  ARN_U10B 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  ASB_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA8_U10A  SAF_U10A 
07-12-2019 11:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  GJIS_U19B  JIKS_U19B 
07-12-2019 11:40  JIKS A/B  AMF_U12D  MHI_U12D 
07-12-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  SWA_U12E  SAS_U12E 
07-12-2019 10:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS_U12C  HSC_U12C 
07-12-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  TSV_U14C  SPM_U14C 
07-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BNS_U12B  SBR_U12B 
07-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  SAJ_U14C  MISJ_U14C 
07-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  TMI_U10E  MISJ_U10E 
07-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB_U12B  MISJ_U12B 
07-12-2019 09:30  ACS 2  JJC_U10B  BNS_U10C 
07-12-2019 09:30  ACS 1  TSV_U10F  SWA_U10F 
07-12-2019 09:30  JIKS A  LFJ_U10A  ASK_U10A 
07-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  JIKS_U16  MISJ_U16 
07-12-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  SAB_U12E  BBP_U12E 
07-12-2019 08:40  ACS Main A/B  ACG_U12A  AA8_U12A 
07-12-2019 08:30  ACS 1  MISJ_U8A  AA9_U8A 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  LFJ_U8B  AA12_U8B 
07-12-2019 08:30  ACS 2  BNS_U10F  JJC_U10C 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  JJC_U14B  GISS_U14B 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  AA8_U10A  JJC_U10A 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  EPIS_U10F  BSJ_U10C 
07-12-2019 08:30  JIKS B  SAF_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
07-12-2019 08:30  JIKS A  AA5_U10D  JIKS_U10D 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  SBR_U10D  MISB_U10D 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  HSC_U10B  ARN_U10B 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  ARN_U8C  EPIS_U8C 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  SAJ_U12D  TMI_U12D 
07-12-2019 07:30  JIKS A  SNY_U8D  JIKS_U8D 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ_U8B  MISB_U8D 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  SAS_U8D  BNS_U8E 
07-12-2019 07:30  ACS 2  MISJ_U8E  TSV_U8E 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  ASK_U8B  BSJ_U8A 
07-12-2019 07:30  ACS 1  JJC_U8A  TSV_U8A 
07-12-2019 07:30  JIKS B  ACG_U10A  SAF_U10A 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  ICM_U10C  GSPM_U10C 
07-12-2019 07:30  ACS Main A/B  JJC_U12A  LFJ_U12A 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  MISJ_U10B  AA9_U10A 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MHI_U10E  SPM_U10E 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ_U10A  HRI_U10B 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  SVP_U8C  BNS_U8B 
30-11-2019 11:40  JJS A/B  JJC_U12B  DSJ_U12C 
30-11-2019 11:40  JIKS A/B  SAF_U12A  AA8_U12A 
30-11-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ_U12B  HSC_U12C 
30-11-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  BNSP_U14C  BTB_U14C 
30-11-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB_U19B  SML_U19B 
30-11-2019 10:50  ISCI Main  GJIS_U19B  ICM_U19B 
30-11-2019 10:30  JJS A/B  JJC_U12A  NHJS_U12A 
30-11-2019 10:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS_U12C  ASB_U12C 
30-11-2019 10:10  JJS C  JJC_U14B  ASB_U14B 
30-11-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  MISB_U12B  SBR_U12B 
30-11-2019 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  SCB_U19A  BSJ_U19A 
30-11-2019 09:40  ISCI C/D  SAJ_U12D  ICM_U12D 
30-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG_U12A  LFJ_U12A 
30-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ_U14B  SPM_U14C 
30-11-2019 09:30  JIKS B  SVP_U10B  HSC_U10B 
30-11-2019 09:30  JIKS A  AA8_U10A  LFJ_U10A 
30-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BNSP_U16  NHJS_U16 
30-11-2019 09:30  JJS A  ICM_U10C  JJC_U10B 
30-11-2019 08:50  JJS C  SAJ_U14C  TSV_U14C 
30-11-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  MISJ_U12B  BSJ_U12A 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  NHJS_U8E  MISJ_U8E 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  SVP_U8C  NAS_U8C 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U14A  ICM_U14A 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  NAS_U10B  MISJ_U10B 
30-11-2019 08:30  ISCI C/D  SAB_U12E  SWA_U12E 
30-11-2019 08:30  ISCI A/B  IIS_U2E  BNSP_U12E  13 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  TSV_U10C  NHJS_U10C 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ_U10B  SCB_U10C 
30-11-2019 08:30  JJS A  JJC_U10A  DSJ_U10A 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ_U10C  SWA_U10F 
30-11-2019 08:30  JJS B  JJC_U10C  TSV_U10F 
30-11-2019 08:30  JIKS B  SBR_U10D  SAF_U10D 
30-11-2019 08:30  JIKS A  JIKS_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
30-11-2019 07:30  JJS C  JJC_U14A  NHJS_U14A 
30-11-2019 07:30  JJS A  DSJ_U8A  JJC_U8A 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  LFJ_U8B  NHJS_U8B 
30-11-2019 07:30  JJS B  AA5_U8A  TSV_U8A 
30-11-2019 07:30  JIKS B  SBR_U8D  IIS_U8D 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA13_U8A  MISJ_U8A 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  SNY_U8D  BSJ_U8B 
30-11-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS_U8D  SCB_U8E 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  ACG_U10A  AA13_U10B 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ_Girls  NHJS_Girls 
30-11-2019 07:30  ISCI D  MISB_U10D  AA5_U10D 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ_U10A  ARN_U10B 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ_U8A  AA12_U8B 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  TSV_U8E  SAS_U8D 
23-11-2019 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  SAJ_U14C  BTB_U14C 
23-11-2019 12:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  BNS_U14B  GISS_U14B 
23-11-2019 12:10  BSJ Main A/B  JIKS_U19B  AIPL_U19B 
23-11-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  BNSP_U12E  BMS_U12E 
23-11-2019 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  ASB_U14B  SLA_U14B 
23-11-2019 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BNSP_U14C  BSJ_U14B 
23-11-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  JIKS_U12C  BSJ_U12B 
23-11-2019 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  BNSP_U16  JIKS_U16 
23-11-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  SCB_U10C  NHJS_U10C 
23-11-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby D  SAF_U10A  ASK_U10A 
23-11-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  ASB_U10D  SAF_U10D 
23-11-2019 10:00  ISCI Main  STS_U19A  SCB_U19A 
23-11-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BBA_U12D  TMI_U12D 
23-11-2019 09:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB_U12B  BSJ_U12A 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  KDF_U10E  TMI_U10E 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ_U14A  LFJ_U14A 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA5_U10D  LFJ_U10D 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISB_U10D  JIKS_U10D 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C  BNS_Girls  IIS_Girls 
23-11-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  BTB_U12C  DSJ_U12C 
23-11-2019 08:40  ISCI Main  ASB_U16  BNS_U16 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG_U12A  SAF_U12A 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ_U10C  TSV_U10F 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A  SVP_U10B  BSJ_U10A 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ_U10B  TSV_U10C 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ_U10A  DSJ_U10A 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA8_U10A  ACG_U10A 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Main B  NAS_U10B  AA9_U10A 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  DSJ_U8A  AA5_U8A 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  AA13_U8A  AA9_U8A 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  ARN_U8C  LFJ_U8B 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  ASK_U8B  EPIS_U8C 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NAS_U8C  KDF_U8B 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SCB_U8E  MISB_U8D 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ_U8B  JIKS_U8D 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ_U8A  NHJS_U8B 
23-11-2019 07:30  ISCI A/B  ICM_U12D  MHI_U12D 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  LFJ_U12A  AA8_U12A 

667 Records total