Sponsored by :
Visitors: 4317622 | Helpdesk: +62 812 8778 0711 - enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Fixtures

All Fixtures

Allianz League

All Fixtures

U8

All Fixtures

U8A

U8B

U8C

U8D

U8E

U10

All Fixtures

U10A

U10B

U10C

U10D

U10E

U10F

U12

All Fixtures

U12A

U12B

U12C

U12D

U12E

U14

All Fixtures

U14A

U14B

U14C

U14G

All Fixtures

U16

All Fixtures

U16

U19

All Fixtures

U19A

U19B

U19G

All Fixtures

U19 Girls

Greenfields Cup

All Fixtures

U8

U10

U12

U14

U14G

U16

U19

U19G


Fixture at All Venues at All Dates

Date & Time Venue Pitch Team 1 Team 2 Match Form
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ A  NHJS White  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  LFJ  AA 8  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  JIKS  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  Cita Buana  MISB  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NAS  Kinderfield  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  Al Syukro  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  Ar-Rahman  LFJ  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  AA 13  AA 9  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  DSJ  AA 5  Match Form 
23-11-2019 07:30  ISCI A/B  ICM  MHI  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ B  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Main B  NAS  AA 9  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA 8  ACG  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ A  DSJ  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ C  Tara Salvia Jingga  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG  Al Fath  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A  SVP  BSJ A  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:40  ISCI Main  ASB  Binus Serpong  Match Form 
23-11-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  BTB   DSJ  Match Form 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISB  JIKS  Match Form 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA 5  LFJ B  Match Form 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  Kinderfield  TMI  Match Form 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C  Binus Serpong  Ichtus  Match Form 
23-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  LFJ  Match Form 
23-11-2019 09:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB  BSJ A  Match Form 
23-11-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  Bintang Bisa  TMI  Match Form 
23-11-2019 10:00  ISCI Main  Telesandi  Cita Buana  Match Form 
23-11-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  ASB  Al Fath B  Match Form 
23-11-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby D  Al Fath A  Al Syukro  Match Form 
23-11-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  Cita Buana  NHJS  Match Form 
23-11-2019 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  Binus Simprug  JIKS  Match Form 
23-11-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  JIKS  BSJ B  Match Form 
23-11-2019 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  ASB  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
23-11-2019 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Binus Simprug   BSJ B  Match Form 
23-11-2019 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  Binus Simprug   BMS  Match Form 
23-11-2019 12:10  BSJ Main A/B  JIKS  Al Izhar  Match Form 
23-11-2019 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  SA Jakarta  BTB  Match Form 
23-11-2019 12:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Binus Serpong  GISS  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  Tara Salvia Jingga  SA Sentul  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ A  AA 12  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  NHJS  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  ACG  AA 13  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ A  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  JJS C  JJC A  NHJS  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS  Cita Buana  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  Nurul Yaqin  BSJ B  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  JJS A  DSJ  JJC  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  JJS B  AA 5  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA 13  MISJ A  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  LFJ  NHJS White  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  JIKS B  SBR  Ichtus  Match Form 
30-11-2019 07:30  ISCI D  MISB  AA 5  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  ICM  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  ISCI A/B  Ichtus  Binus Simprug   Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ C  SWA  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  JJS B  JJC C  Tara Salvia Jingga  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  ISCI C/D  SA BSD  SWA  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  JIKS A  JIKS  LFJ B  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  JIKS B  SBR  Al Fath B  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ B  Cita Buana  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  Tara Salvia Biru  NHJS  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  SVP  NAS  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  NAS  MISJ A  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  JJS A  JJC A  DSJ  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  NHJS Orange  MISJ B  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  MISJ  BSJ A  Match Form 
30-11-2019 08:50  JJS C  SA Jakarta  Tara Salvia  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ B  SPM  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Binus Simprug  NHJS  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:30  JJS A  ICM  JJC B  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:30  JIKS B  SVP  Highscope  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG  LFJ  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:30  JIKS A  AA 8  LFJ A  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:40  ISCI C/D  SA Jakarta  ICM  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  Cita Buana  BSJ A  Match Form 
30-11-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  MISB  SBR  Match Form 
30-11-2019 10:10  JJS C  JJC B  ASB  Match Form 
30-11-2019 10:30  JJS A/B  JJC A  NHJS  Match Form 
30-11-2019 10:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS  ASB  Match Form 
30-11-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB  Sekolah Maleo  Match Form 
30-11-2019 10:50  ISCI Main  GJS  ICM  Match Form 
30-11-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Binus Simprug   BTB  Match Form 
30-11-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ B  Highscope  Match Form 
30-11-2019 11:40  JJS A/B  JJC B  DSJ  Match Form 
30-11-2019 11:40  JIKS A/B  Al Fath  AA 8  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  ACS 1  JJC  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  JIKS B  ACG  Al Fath A  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ A  Harapan Ibu  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  MISJ A  AA 9  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  ICM  Global Sevilla PM  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  ACS Main A/B  JJC A  LFJ  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MHI  SPM  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  Al Syukro  BSJ A  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  SVP  Binus Serpong Fox   Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  SA Jakarta  TMI  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  JIKS A  Nurul Yaqin  JIKS  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  MISB  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  ACS 2  MISJ B  Tara Salvia Jingga  Match Form 
07-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  SA Sentul  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  SBR  MISB  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  AA 8  JJC A  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  Highscope  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  Ar-Rahman  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  JIKS A  AA 5  JIKS  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  JIKS B  Al Fath B  LFJ B  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  Embun Pagi  BSJ C  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  ACS 1  MISJ A  AA 9  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  ACS 2  Binus Serpong Wolf  JJC C  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  LFJ  AA 12  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  JJC B  GISS  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  SA BSD  Bina Bangsa  Match Form 
07-12-2019 08:40  ACS Main A/B  ACG  AA 8  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  JIKS  MISJ  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  TMI  MISJ B  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:30  ACS 2  JJC B  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB  MISJ  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:30  ACS 1  Tara Salvia Jingga  SWA  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:30  JIKS A  LFJ A  Al Syukro  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  Binus Serpong  SBR  Match Form 
07-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  SA Jakarta  MISJ  Match Form 
07-12-2019 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Tara Salvia  SPM  Match Form 
07-12-2019 10:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS  Highscope  Match Form 
07-12-2019 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  SWA  SA Sentul  Match Form 
07-12-2019 11:40  JIKS A/B  Al Muslim   MHI  Match Form 
07-12-2019 11:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  GJS  JIKS  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main B  Al Syukro  AA 13  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Main A  ACG  JJC A  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  SVP  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  ASB  LFJ B  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  JIKS B  AA 5  AA 13  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS  MISB  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SVP  Kinderfield  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA 8  Al Fath A  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  Ar-Rahman  Al Syukro  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MISJ A  JJC  Match Form 
14-12-2019 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  Bintang Bisa  ICM  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  Al Muslim   JJC A  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  Al Fath B  MISB  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  Embun Pagi  JJC C  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISJ A  Highscope  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:30  JIKS A  Al Jabr  JIKS  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  Al Jabr  AA 8  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA 12  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
14-12-2019 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  ASB  Highscope  Match Form 
14-12-2019 09:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS  JJC B  Match Form 
14-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB  ICM  Match Form 
14-12-2019 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  ASB  JIKS  Match Form 
14-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  Al Fath  LFJ  Match Form 
14-12-2019 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  Telesandi  Dragons  Match Form 
14-12-2019 10:40  JIKS A/B  JJC A  ACG  Match Form 
14-12-2019 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  ICM  Match Form 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA 5  AA 9  Match Form 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS 2  AA 12  Al Syukro  Match Form 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  AA 9  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
04-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main A  Al Fath A  AA 13  Match Form 
04-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  Al Fath B  JIKS  Match Form 
04-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  ASB  AA 5  Match Form 
04-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A/B  Sekolah Maleo  Al Izhar  Match Form 
11-01-2020 01:10  ISCI Main  RCS   Al Izhar  Match Form 
11-01-2020 01:20  BSJ Jubilee  LFJ  Al Jabr  Match Form 
11-01-2020 01:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Cita Buana  MISJ  Match Form 
11-01-2020 01:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Sekolah Maleo  ICM  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI A  JJC  AA 9  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  JIKS A  Ichtus  JIKS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NHJS Orange  SA Sentul  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI D  Al Syukro  DSJ  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS 2  Binus Serpong Wolf  GSPI  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  SA Sentul  SD Kembang  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI C  AA 5  MISJ A  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main A  ACG  LFJ A  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main B  Al Fath B  AA 5  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ  RCS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  SBR  BSJ B  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS 1  Kinderfield  Binus Serpong Fox   Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A  AA 9  BSJ A  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ISCI B  DSJ  AA 13  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SVP  SIS KG  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  JIKS B  Ar-Rahman  AA 12  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  MISJ A  SVP  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  Al Syukro  NHJS White  Match Form 
11-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ A  Al Jabr  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  JIKS A  SBR  JIKS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A/B  MISJ  NHJS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ C  GSPI  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  Kinderfield  Tzu Chi  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI D  JJC C  SWA  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI B  TMI  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI C  Embun Pagi  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  JIKS B  Harapan Ibu  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  LFJ  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  ICM  BSJ B  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  ISCI A  NHJS  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  ACS Jakarta  Global Sevilla PM  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  Al Muslim   BSJ A  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  JJC B  SIS Utd  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  JJC A  Al Fath A  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  Bintang Bisa  SA Jakarta  Match Form 
11-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Rugby F  Girl Effect  NHJS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  JJC B  SIS Utd  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:30  ACS 1  MISJ B  SPM  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:30  ISCI C/D  Bina Bangsa  SWA  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:30  ACS 2  Al Jabr  LFJ B  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:30  ISCI A/B  TMI  ICM  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  BSJ A  SBR  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:30  JIKS A/B  NHJS  ACG  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  GSPM  BTB  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ B  ASB  Match Form 
11-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  NHJS  ICM  Match Form 
11-01-2020 10:40  JIKS A/B  JIKS  DSJ  Match Form 
11-01-2020 10:40  ISCI C/D  JJC B  BTB   Match Form 
11-01-2020 10:40  ISCI A/B  Nurul Yaqin  Al Muslim   Match Form 
11-01-2020 10:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  JJC A  Al Fath  Match Form 
11-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISJ  BSJ B  Match Form 
11-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  MISJ  SIS Utd  Match Form 
11-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  JIKS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  JJC A  LFJ  Match Form 
11-01-2020 11:50  JIKS A/B  BMS  Ichtus  Match Form 
11-01-2020 11:50  ISCI Main  RCS   St. Laurensia  Match Form 
11-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  Binus Serpong  Tzu Chi  Match Form 
11-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB  GJS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  JIKS  GISS  Match Form 
11-01-2020 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  Telesandi  BSJ A  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  ASB  SPM  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  Tzu Chi  ASB  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  GSPI  SWA  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  ASB  MISB  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  GSPI  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISJ B  GMIS  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NHJS Orange  Tara Salvia Jingga  Match Form 
12-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  Al Jabr  NAS  Match Form 
12-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  BSJ B  SBR  Match Form 
12-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  Embun Pagi  SVP  Match Form 
12-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS   MISJ  Match Form 
12-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  SA Sentul  SD Kembang  Match Form 
12-01-2020 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  ICM  MISB  Match Form 
12-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  GISS  SA Jakarta  Match Form 
12-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  Ichtus  Binus Simprug   Match Form 
12-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BMS  SA BSD  Match Form 
12-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  JJC B  Tara Salvia  Match Form 
12-01-2020 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  Sekolah Maleo  GISS  Match Form 
12-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  St. Laurensia  Binus Simprug   Match Form 
12-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  SIS Utd  JJC B  Match Form 
12-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  Al Izhar  JIKS  Match Form 
12-01-2020 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  RCS   Match Form 
18-01-2020 01:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  Dragons  MISJ  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  ICM  Dragons A  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  DSJ A  MISJ B  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  JJS A  JJC A  Al Syukro  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  JJS B  Global Sevilla PM  JJC B  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  SIS Utd  NHJS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A/B  Dragons B  Binus Serpong  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  Dragons B PIE  SBR  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  GJS C  GSPI  SWA  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ C  JJC C  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  JIKS  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  Tzu Chi  MISJ B  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ A  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  ACS Jakarta  SVP  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  DSJ B  Ar-Rahman  NHJS White  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  Binus Serpong  BSJ  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:40  GJS Main B  Ichtus  Bina Bangsa  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:40  GJS Main A  Nurul Yaqin  ICM  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC B  BSJ B  Match Form 
18-01-2020 08:50  JJS C  ASB  Binus Serpong  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  DSJ B  LFJ A  Al Fath A  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  ACS 2  Kinderfield  MHI  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  ACS 1  SBR  Nurul Yaqin  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  JJS B  NHJS Orange  Tara Salvia Jingga  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  Girl Effect  Ichtus  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG  Al Jabr  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  GJS C  Cita Buana  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Dragons  JIKS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  JJS A  NAS  Binus Serpong Fox   Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:30  DSJ A  DSJ  AA 13  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Rugby C  NHJS  RCS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:40  ACS Main A/B  JIKS  Dragons C  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  JJC A  BSJ A  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:50  GJS Main A  SA Sentul  SA BSD  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  SIS Utd  BSJ A  Match Form 
18-01-2020 09:50  GJS Main B  Al Muslim   SA Jakarta  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:10  JJS C  Al Muslim   NHJS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:30  JJS A  ICM  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:30  ACS 1  SPM  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:30  DSJ B  Al Jabr  Al Fath B  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:30  JJS B  Tara Salvia Jingga  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:30  DSJ A  MISB  LFJ B  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:30  ACS 2  Embun Pagi  Lentera Indonesia   Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  GSPM  SA Jakarta  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  Tara Salvia  BSJ B  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB  JIKS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 10:50  ACS Main A/B  SIS Utd  RCS   Match Form 
18-01-2020 11:00  GJS Main A/B  St. Laurensia  GISS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  MISB  Tzu Chi  Match Form 
18-01-2020 11:10  BSJ Main A/B  Binus Serpong  BSJ  Match Form 
18-01-2020 11:30  JJS C  LFJ  GMIS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 11:30  DSJ A/B  NHJS  Al Fath  Match Form 
18-01-2020 11:30  JJS A/B  JJC A  Dragons A  Match Form 
18-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  ASB  NHJS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISJ  SPM  Match Form 
18-01-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS  Bintang Bisa  Match Form 
18-01-2020 12:10  ACS Main A/B  Sekolah Maleo  RCS   Match Form 
18-01-2020 12:20  GJS Main A/B  GJS  GISS  Match Form 
18-01-2020 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  Cita Buana  BSJ A  Match Form 
18-01-2020 12:40  DSJ A/B  DSJ  ASB  Match Form 
18-01-2020 13:40  GJS Main A/B  ICM  Al Izhar  Match Form 
19-01-2020 01:20  DSJ A/B  Dragons B  GSPM  Match Form 
19-01-2020 07:30  DSJ B  NAS  Highscope  Match Form 
19-01-2020 07:30  DSJ A  LFJ  Dragons B PIE  Match Form 
19-01-2020 08:30  DSJ A  BSJ A  Harapan Ibu  Match Form 
19-01-2020 09:30  DSJ A/B  MISJ  Highscope  Match Form 
19-01-2020 10:40  DSJ A/B  Binus Serpong  BSJ B  Match Form 
19-01-2020 12:00  DSJ A/B  SIS Utd  BTB  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  Dragons A PIE  Al Fath A  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A  BSJ A  Highscope  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  Ar-Rahman  BSJ A  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA 9  Dragons A PIE  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS Main A  Dragons PEL  SVP  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ C  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  ACS 2  Tara Salvia Jingga  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  JJC B  BSJ B  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  Dragons B  MISJ  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  ICM  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ  Al Jabr  Match Form 
25-01-2020 07:30  BSJ Main B  LFJ A  JJC A  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main B  AA 9  Harapan Ibu  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main B  ASB  MISB  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  Girl Effect  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ACG  Al Syukro  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A  MISJ A  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA 8  AA 13  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS Main A  Dragons B PIE  Al Fath B  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS 2  Nurul Yaqin  MISB  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  LFJ  Dragons A  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  JJC  AA 13  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:30  ACS 1  Dragons B PIE  Kinderfield  Match Form 
25-01-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC B  Highscope  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  Dragons  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  ASB  GISS  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:30  ACS 2  MHI  GMIS  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:30  ACS 1  Tara Salvia Biru  MISJ A  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:30  ACS Main A/B  Al Fath  Al Jabr  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  Binus Serpong  BSJ A  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  JJC B  Dragons B  Match Form 
25-01-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  Dragons C  BSJ B  Match Form 
25-01-2020 10:30  ACS 1  Kinderfield  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
25-01-2020 10:30  ACS 2  Al Jabr  AA 5  Match Form 
25-01-2020 10:40  ACS Main A/B  Al Muslim   ICM  Match Form 
25-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  Telesandi  MISJ  Match Form 
25-01-2020 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  JJC A  Dragons A  Match Form 
25-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  MHI  Bintang Bisa  Match Form 
25-01-2020 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  Sekolah Maleo  GJS  Match Form 
01-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 2  GMIS  Dragons A  Match Form 
01-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  Dragons B  Tzu Chi  Match Form 
01-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  AA 8  Dragons A  Match Form 
01-02-2020 02:10  JIS Field 1A  BTB   Dragons C  Match Form 
01-02-2020 02:20  JIS Field 2  SIS Utd  Dragons B  Match Form 
01-02-2020 03:20  JIS Field 1  Cita Buana  Dragons  Match Form 
01-02-2020 04:40  JIS Field 1  Dragons  NHJS  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  JJS A  JJC A  AA 13  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  Global Sevilla PM  BSJ B  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI A  NHJS White  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI B  TMI  Tzu Chi  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI C  St. Laurensia  SPM  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  JJS B  GSPI  JJC C  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  ISCI D  Embun Pagi  Tara Salvia Jingga  Match Form 
01-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  Binus Serpong Wolf  SWA  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 2  GMIS  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:30  JJS A  AA 5  JJC  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:30  ISCI C/D  SA BSD  BMS  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:30  ISCI A/B  SD Kembang  Ichtus  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:30  JJS B  JJC B  NHJS  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1  ASB  SBR  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:30  DSJ A/B  MISJ  SBR  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  AA 13  Dragons A PIE  Match Form 
01-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS  SA Jakarta  Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB  SIS Utd  Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:30  JJS A/B  JJC A  Al Jabr  Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:40  DSJ A/B  DSJ  Highscope  Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  RCS   ASB  Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:40  ISCI Main  ICM  GISS  Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons B PIE  Binus Serpong Fox   Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  MISJ  Match Form 
01-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  GSPM  Binus Simprug   Match Form 
01-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  Binus Simprug   SA Sentul  Match Form 
01-02-2020 11:40  JJS A/B  JJC B  ASB  Match Form 
01-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons PEL  MISB  Match Form 
01-02-2020 11:50  DSJ A/B  Al Muslim   LFJ  Match Form 
01-02-2020 12:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB  RCS   Match Form 
01-02-2020 12:00  ISCI Main  GJS  Al Izhar  Match Form 
01-02-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  Al Muslim   TMI  Match Form 
01-02-2020 12:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  Binus Serpong  Binus Simprug  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  SD Kembang  Bintang Bisa  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  Tara Salvia Biru  Al Jabr  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISB  Cita Buana  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Main B  SBR  ICM  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  Ar-Rahman  LFJ A  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Main A  Al Syukro  AA 9  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  NHJS White  AA 13  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ B  SIS Utd  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  Ar-Rahman  DSJ  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  MISJ A  LFJ  Match Form 
02-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  Al Syukro  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1B  Dragons C  MHI  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1A  ASB  Dragons A  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  Lentera Indonesia   St. Laurensia  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  MHI  SPM  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  GISS  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  JJC  SVP  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  Binus Serpong Wolf  MISJ B  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA 13  SVP  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  JJC A  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  AA 8  NAS  Match Form 
02-02-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  JJC B  LFJ  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:00  JIS Field 1  Binus Serpong  Dragons A  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  Al Muslim   JJC B  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  JJC A  ICM  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  Nurul Yaqin  SIS KG  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  ICM  SWA  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  GMIS  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  Binus Simprug  Match Form 
02-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  BTB   GMIS  Match Form 
02-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A/B  SA Jakarta  DSJ  Match Form 
02-02-2020 10:20  JIS Field 1  Dragons B  GMIS  Match Form 
02-02-2020 10:30  ACS 2  Ichtus  NHJS Orange  Match Form 
02-02-2020 10:30  ACS 1  GSPI  Tzu Chi  Match Form 
02-02-2020 10:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  MISB  JJC A  Match Form 
02-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  ASB  NHJS  Match Form 
02-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  St. Laurensia  LFJ  Match Form 
02-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  TMI  Binus Simprug   Match Form 
02-02-2020 11:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  Al Izhar  Match Form 
02-02-2020 11:10  ACS Main A/B  Al Muslim   BMS  Match Form 
02-02-2020 12:20  ACS Main A/B  Binus Serpong  ASB  Match Form 
08-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  JJC B  Dragons C  Match Form 
08-02-2020 01:00  ISCI Main  Binus Serpong  NHJS  Match Form 
08-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  Dragons B  SIS Utd  Match Form 
08-02-2020 02:20  JIS Field 1  Dragons B  RCS   Match Form 
08-02-2020 02:20  ISCI Main  Cita Buana  Telesandi  Match Form 
08-02-2020 03:20  JIS Field 1  ASB  Dragons  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI A  Al Syukro  Al Jabr  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  NHJS  AA 12  NHJS White  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI D  Global Sevilla PM  SVP  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  Ichtus  BSJ B  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI B  Nurul Yaqin  Cita Buana  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  ISCI C  GMIS  GSPI  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  DSJ B  MISJ B  SA Sentul  Match Form 
08-02-2020 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  MISJ A  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:00  ACS 2  ACS Jakarta  SIS KG  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:30  NHJS  NHJS Orange  Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI B  GMIS  SPM  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI C  TMI  MHI  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI A  SBR  AA 5  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:30  ISCI D  Lentera Indonesia   Tara Salvia Jingga  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:30  DSJ B  LFJ A  AA 13  Match Form 
08-02-2020 08:30  DSJ A  ACG  DSJ  Match Form 
08-02-2020 09:30  NHJS  JJC B  Cita Buana  Match Form 
08-02-2020 09:30  ISCI C/D  SA Sentul  BMS  Match Form 
08-02-2020 09:30  ISCI A/B  MHI  TMI  Match Form 
08-02-2020 09:30  DSJ B  Tzu Chi  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
08-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  SBR  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
08-02-2020 10:30  DSJ A/B  Tzu Chi  SBR  Match Form 
08-02-2020 10:30  NHJS  Global Sevilla PM  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
08-02-2020 10:40  ISCI C/D  SD Kembang  Bina Bangsa  Match Form 
08-02-2020 10:40  ISCI A/B  Nurul Yaqin  SA Jakarta  Match Form 
08-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  NAS  Dragons B PIE  Match Form 
08-02-2020 11:40  DSJ A/B  BTB   ASB  Match Form 
08-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  MISJ B  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
08-02-2020 11:50  ISCI C/D  Binus Simprug   SA BSD  Match Form 
08-02-2020 11:50  ISCI A/B  GMIS  ICM  Match Form 
08-02-2020 12:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons B PIE  LFJ B  Match Form 
09-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA 5  NAS  Match Form 
09-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  MISJ B  Match Form 
09-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  AA 9  BSJ A  Match Form 
09-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  MISB  Kinderfield  Match Form 
09-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1  Dragons  MISJ  Match Form 
09-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons A PIE  Al Fath A  Match Form 
09-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  TMI  BSJ C  Match Form 
09-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  BSJ B  Al Fath B  Match Form 
09-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  Dragons A PIE  AA 12  Match Form 
09-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  SA Sentul  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
09-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Jubilee  NHJS  BSJ B  Match Form 
09-02-2020 09:00  JIS Field 3  Dragons B PIE  NHJS  Match Form 
09-02-2020 09:20  JIS Field 1  Cita Buana  Dragons  Match Form 
09-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1  Binus Serpong Fox  AA 5  Match Form 
09-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  ACS Jakarta  Cita Buana  Match Form 
09-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  SBR  GSPI  Match Form 
09-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 2  JJC C  Kinderfield  Match Form 
09-02-2020 10:00  JIS Field 3  Tara Salvia Jingga  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
09-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main B  ACG  MISJ A  Match Form 
09-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  DSJ  Harapan Ibu  Match Form 
09-02-2020 10:10  BSJ Jubilee  Al Jabr  BSJ A  Match Form 
09-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  MISJ  Match Form 
09-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Astro 2  Binus Simprug  Girl Effect  Match Form 
09-02-2020 10:30  BSJ Astro 1  NHJS  Ichtus  Match Form 
09-02-2020 11:00  ACS Main A/B  MISJ  AA 8  Match Form 
09-02-2020 11:20  BSJ Jubilee  Al Fath  Dragons B  Match Form 
09-02-2020 11:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  ACG  Binus Serpong  Match Form 
09-02-2020 12:10  ACS Main A/B  SIS Utd  MISJ  Match Form 
09-02-2020 12:30  BSJ Jubilee  St. Laurensia  Binus Serpong  Match Form 
15-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 2  Binus Simprug  Dragons  Match Form 
15-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  Dragons A  Al Jabr  Match Form 
15-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  Dragons C  ASB  Match Form 
15-02-2020 03:40  JIS Field 1  MISJ  Dragons  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  JJS B  Lentera Indonesia   JJC C  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  ACS Jakarta  NAS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI C  Tara Salvia Jingga  GSPI  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI D  TMI  SPM  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  SWA A  SVP  Harapan Ibu  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  DSJ B  AA 8  DSJ  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  SWA B  Embun Pagi  SWA  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  NHJS  NHJS Orange  GSPI  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  JJS A  JJC  Dragons A PIE  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  DSJ A  DSJ  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI B  Ar-Rahman  Al Jabr  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  LFJ  BSJ A  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  JJS C  JJC A  GMIS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  Global Sevilla PM  Kinderfield  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  Cita Buana  Match Form 
15-02-2020 07:30  ISCI A  SBR  LFJ B  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:00  BSJ Jubilee  BTB   Highscope  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  DSJ A/B  Binus Serpong  SIS Utd  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  ISCI C/D  SA Sentul  Bina Bangsa  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  ISCI A/B  SA BSD  Ichtus  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  NHJS  NAS  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  MISJ A  BSJ A  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  SBR  MISB  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  SA Sentul  GMIS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  SWA A  SIS Utd  Cita Buana  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  JJS B  JJC B  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  SWA B  Al Jabr  ASB  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:30  JJS A  Dragons A PIE  JJC A  Match Form 
15-02-2020 08:50  JJS C  RCS   Binus Serpong  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby C  Binus Serpong  Binus Simprug  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby D  Ichtus  NHJS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  ASB  BSJ  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:10  BSJ Jubilee  DSJ  BSJ B  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  Binus Simprug   Tara Salvia  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  SIS KG  Binus Serpong Fox   Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:30  SWA B  Ichtus  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  Kinderfield  GMIS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:30  JJS A/B  NHJS  LFJ  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:30  NHJS  Global Sevilla PM  NHJS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:30  SWA A  MHI  MISJ B  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:40  DSJ A/B  MHI  SA Jakarta  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:40  ISCI Main  Binus Serpong  MISJ  Match Form 
15-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  SVP  Dragons B PIE  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:10  BSJ Rugby C  Girl Effect  RCS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:10  JJS C  GSPM  MISJ  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:20  BSJ Jubilee  Binus Simprug   SWA  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  Telesandi  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:40  JJS A/B  SD Kembang  BMS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons PEL  Highscope  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Astro 1/2  NHJS  BSJ A  Match Form 
15-02-2020 10:50  DSJ A/B  SA Jakarta  SPM  Match Form 
15-02-2020 11:00  ISCI Main  GJS  RCS   Match Form 
15-02-2020 11:20  BSJ Rugby C/D  BTB  BSJ B  Match Form 
15-02-2020 11:30  BSJ Jubilee  TMI  GMIS  Match Form 
15-02-2020 11:30  JJS C  SIS Utd  ASB  Match Form 
15-02-2020 11:40  BSJ Main A/B  Al Muslim   Dragons A  Match Form 
15-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  St. Laurensia  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
15-02-2020 11:50  JJS A/B  JJC A  AA 8  Match Form 
15-02-2020 12:40  BSJ Jubilee  Nurul Yaqin  Bintang Bisa  Match Form 
15-02-2020 12:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons B PIE  AA 5  Match Form 
15-02-2020 12:50  JJS C  JJC B  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
16-02-2020 01:40  ACS Main A/B  SD Kembang  SWA  Match Form 
16-02-2020 07:30  SWA B  NAS  Harapan Ibu  Match Form 
16-02-2020 07:30  SWA A  AA 9  SVP  Match Form 
16-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  JIKS  Binus Serpong Fox   Match Form 
16-02-2020 07:30  NHJS  NHJS White  Al Jabr  Match Form 
16-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  JJC  MISJ A  Match Form 
16-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 3  AA 8  Dragons A PIE  Match Form 
16-02-2020 08:00  JIS Field 1  Binus Serpong  Dragons  Match Form 
16-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  AA 5  Dragons A PIE  Match Form 
16-02-2020 08:30  NHJS  NHJS Orange  GMIS  Match Form 
16-02-2020 08:30  SWA A  SIS Utd  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
16-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  JIKS  JJC B  Match Form 
16-02-2020 08:30  SWA B  Binus Serpong Wolf  GSPI  Match Form 
16-02-2020 09:00  JIS Field 3  TMI  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
16-02-2020 09:30  NHJS  MISJ B  GSPI  Match Form 
16-02-2020 09:30  SWA B  Dragons B PIE  MISB  Match Form 
16-02-2020 09:30  SWA A  ICM  Cita Buana  Match Form 
16-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  ACS Jakarta  Nurul Yaqin  Match Form 
16-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  SBR  Cita Buana  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  Lentera Indonesia   SWA  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main B  Binus Simprug  RCS  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  Dragons PEL  Ar-Rahman  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:30  NHJS  AA 13  Tara Salvia Biru  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:30  ACS 1  Embun Pagi  JJC C  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:30  SWA A  GMIS  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:30  SWA B  Tzu Chi  MHI  Match Form 
16-02-2020 10:30  ACS 2  Kinderfield  MISJ B  Match Form 
16-02-2020 11:10  ACS Main A/B  JIKS  Nurul Yaqin  Match Form 
16-02-2020 11:20  ACS Main A/B  BMS  SWA  Match Form 
16-02-2020 12:30  ACS Main A/B  NHJS  Dragons A  Match Form 
16-02-2020 12:30  ACS 1  Ichtus  SWA  Match Form 
22-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1A  Dragons B  MISB  Match Form 
22-02-2020 01:00  JIS Field 1B  Dragons C  Highscope  Match Form 
22-02-2020 02:20  JIS Field 1  Dragons B  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  SA Sentul  GSPI  Match Form 
22-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  SIS KG  Kinderfield  Match Form 
22-02-2020 07:30  ACS Main B  Binus Simprug  Ichtus  Match Form 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  Binus Serpong  Girl Effect  Match Form 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  Cita Buana  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
22-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  MISJ B  GMIS  Match Form 
22-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  Tzu Chi  SIS Utd  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  JJS B  TMI  GMIS  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  Tzu Chi  SPM  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  Al Jabr  Embun Pagi  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  Tara Salvia Biru  AA 9  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  Tara Salvia Biru  SIS Utd  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  Global Sevilla PM  Cita Buana  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ICM  NHJS  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  ACS Jakarta  Binus Serpong Fox   Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Main A  Dragons A PIE  ACG  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  Al Jabr  MISB  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  JJS A  AA 8  Al Syukro  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  JJS C  JJC B  Binus Serpong  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Main B  AA 9  Highscope  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  MHI  GMIS  Match Form 
22-02-2020 08:40  ACS Main A/B  Binus Simprug   Bina Bangsa  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby E  MHI  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Main A/B  MISJ  Telesandi  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:30  JJS A/B  Nurul Yaqin  TMI  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BTB  Tara Salvia  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  GSPM  SPM  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:30  ACS 1  Ichtus  Nurul Yaqin  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:30  ACS 2  Kinderfield  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:45  JIS Field 3  MISJ A  Dragons A PIE  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:50  ACS Main A/B  ACG  Dragons A  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:50  JJS C  NHJS  LFJ  Match Form 
22-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  NHJS  AA 8  Match Form 
22-02-2020 10:30  ACS 1  Embun Pagi  GSPI  Match Form 
22-02-2020 10:30  ACS 2  Lentera Indonesia   Binus Serpong Wolf  Match Form 
22-02-2020 10:45  JIS Field 3  MISJ A  Dragons PEL  Match Form 
22-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Main A/B  Dragons  Cita Buana  Match Form 
22-02-2020 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB  Al Izhar  Match Form 
22-02-2020 10:50  JJS A/B  SA Sentul  Ichtus  Match Form 
22-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  Al Muslim   Bintang Bisa  Match Form 
22-02-2020 11:00  ACS Main A/B  Binus Simprug  MISJ  Match Form 
22-02-2020 11:10  JJS C  SIS Utd  GISS  Match Form 
22-02-2020 11:45  JIS Field 3  Global Sevilla PM  Dragons B PIE  Match Form 
22-02-2020 12:20  ACS Main A/B  Binus Simprug   MISJ  Match Form 
22-02-2020 12:30  JJS C  JJC A  ICM  Match Form 
22-02-2020 12:45  JIS Field 3  Dragons B PIE  ASB  Match Form 
23-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  NHJS  ICM  Match Form 
23-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  ACG  Dragons A  Match Form 
23-02-2020 07:30  ACS 2  NHJS Orange  Kinderfield  Match Form 
23-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  Tara Salvia Biru  Al Fath B  Match Form 
23-02-2020 07:30  ACS 1  AA 9  AA 13  Match Form 
23-02-2020 08:30  ACS 1  Binus Serpong Fox   Dragons PEL  Match Form 
23-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  MHI  TMI  Match Form 
23-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  Binus Serpong  RCS  Match Form 
23-02-2020 08:30  ACS 2  Ar-Rahman  Al Syukro  Match Form 
23-02-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  ICM  SD Kembang  Match Form 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby F  Dragons A PIE  AA 13  Match Form 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby C  Cita Buana  JJC B  Match Form 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby D  St. Laurensia  Tzu Chi  Match Form 
23-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby E  JJC A  Al Syukro  Match Form 
23-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  Al Fath  NHJS  Match Form 
23-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  GMIS  TMI  Match Form 
23-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main A  MISJ B  Dragons B PEL  Match Form 
23-02-2020 10:00  ACS Main B  Ar-Rahman  MISJ A  Match Form 
23-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Astro 1/2  Telesandi  Sekolah Maleo  Match Form 
23-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  Nurul Yaqin  Dragons C  Match Form 
23-02-2020 11:10  ACS Main A/B  Al Muslim   SIS Utd  Match Form 
23-02-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  AA 8  JJC A  Match Form 
29-02-2020 07:30  ISCI Main  NHJS  Dragons A  Match Form 
29-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Jubilee  BTB   BSJ B  Match Form 
29-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  SIS KG  NAS  Match Form 
29-02-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  NAS  BSJ A  Match Form 
29-02-2020 08:00  DSJ B  Ichtus  Cita Buana  Match Form 
29-02-2020 08:00  DSJ A  AA 12  Al Jabr  Match Form 
29-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  Lentera Indonesia   BSJ C  Match Form 
29-02-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  SIS Utd  Match Form 
29-02-2020 08:40  BSJ Jubilee  Nurul Yaqin  MHI  Match Form 
29-02-2020 08:50  ISCI Main  JJC B  RCS   Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby E  Binus Simprug  Girl Effect  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby D  Binus Serpong  NHJS  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:00  DSJ B  MISJ A  Harapan Ibu  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:00  DSJ A  Tara Salvia Jingga  GSPI  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ  Ichtus  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:00  ACS 1  ACS Jakarta  Kinderfield  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ A  GMIS  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1/2  Tzu Chi  BSJ A  Match Form 
29-02-2020 09:50  BSJ Jubilee  SD Kembang  SA BSD  Match Form 
29-02-2020 10:00  DSJ B  Al Jabr  SBR  Match Form 
29-02-2020 10:00  DSJ A  Tara Salvia Biru  Binus Serpong Fox  Match Form 
29-02-2020 10:10  BSJ Rugby E/F  SA Jakarta  BSJ B  Match Form 
29-02-2020 10:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  Dragons  BSJ A  Match Form 
29-02-2020 10:10  ISCI Main  Dragons  MISJ  Match Form 
29-02-2020 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ  NHJS  Match Form 
29-02-2020 10:40  BSJ Astro 1/2  NHJS  Al Jabr  Match Form 
29-02-2020 11:00  DSJ A  MHI  St. Laurensia  Match Form 
29-02-2020 11:00  DSJ B  MISJ B  GMIS  Match Form 
29-02-2020 11:00  BSJ Jubilee  Binus Serpong  MISB  Match Form 
29-02-2020 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  GSPM  Tara Salvia  Match Form 
29-02-2020 11:30  ISCI Main  ICM  RCS   Match Form 
29-02-2020 11:50  BSJ Astro 1/2  BTB  MISJ  Match Form 
29-02-2020 12:00  DSJ A/B  SIS Utd  SBR  Match Form 
29-02-2020 12:10  BSJ Jubilee  SIS Utd  Binus Serpong  Match Form 
29-02-2020 12:50  ISCI Main  Sekolah Maleo  JIKS  Match Form 
29-02-2020 14:10  ISCI Main  MISJ  Cita Buana  Match Form 
01-03-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 1  Global Sevilla PM  SIS KG  Match Form 
01-03-2020 07:30  BSJ Astro 2  BSJ B  SBR  Match Form 
01-03-2020 08:00  BSJ Jubilee  BSJ A  JJC B  Match Form 
01-03-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 1  NAS  Dragons A PIE  Match Form 
01-03-2020 08:30  BSJ Astro 2  Dragons PEL  BSJ A  Match Form 
01-03-2020 09:00  BSJ Main A/B  GMIS  BSJ A  Match Form 
01-03-2020 09:10  BSJ Jubilee  JJC A  Dragons A  Match Form 
01-03-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 2  Tzu Chi  GMIS  Match Form 
01-03-2020 09:30  BSJ Astro 1  Global Sevilla PM  SIS Utd  Match Form 
01-03-2020 10:20  BSJ Main A/B  MISJ  ICM  Match Form 
01-03-2020 10:30  BSJ Astro 1  Dragons A PIE  AA 13  Match Form 

714 Records total