Sponsored by :
Visitors: 4689319 | Helpdesk: +62 812 8778 0711 - enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Greenfields CUP DRAW 2020

U8 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
To be played on Sunday, 12 January
U8 A/B/C   U8 C/D/E
P1 AL JABR v NAS
P2 LFJ v DRAGONS PIE B
P3 EMBUN PAGI v SVP
 
P1 NHJS ORANGE v TARA SALVIA JINGGA
P2 MISJ B v GMIS
P3 GSPI v BINUS SERPONG WOLF
 
First Round
To be played on Sunday, 2, 9, 16 February
U8 A/B/C   U8 C/D/E
F1 AA 9 v BSJ A
F2 NHJS WHITE v AA 13
F3 AR RAHMAN v DSJ
F4 AL SYUKRO v TARA SALVIA BIRU
F5 MISJ v LFJ
F6 JJC v SVP
F7 AA5 v NAS
F8 DRAGONS A PIE v AA12
 
F1 ICHTUS v NHJS ORANGE
F2 MISB v KINDERFIELD
F3 ACS v CITA BUANA
F4 NURUL YAQIN v SIS KG
F5 JIKS v BINUS SERPONG FOX
F6 SA SENTUL v DRAGONS PEL
F7 BSJ B v MISJ B
F8 SBR v GSPI
 
Quarter Finals
To be played on Sunday, 23 February 1 March (2 Weeks)
U8 A/B/C   U8 C/D/E
Q1 AA 9 v AA 13
Q2 AR RAHMAN v AL SYUKRO
Q3 MISJ v JJC
Q4 NAS v DRAGONS A PIE
 
Q1 NHJS ORANGE v KINDERFIELD
Q2 ACS v NURUL YAQIN
Q3 BINUS SERPONG FOX v DRAGONS PEL
Q4 BSJ B v SBR
 
Semi Finals
To be played on TBA
U8 A/B/C   U8 C/D/E
SF1 AA 13 v AR RAHMAN
SF2 MISJ v NAS
 
SF1 KINDERFIELD v NURUL YAQIN
SF2 DRAGONS PEL v SBR
 
FINALS / Gala Day
To be played on TBA
U8 A/B/C   U8 C/D/E
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 

U10 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
To be played on Sunday, 12 January
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
P1 NAS v HIGHSCOPE
P2 BSJ A V HARAPAN IBU
 
P1 ASB v MISB
 
P1 GSPI V SINARMAS
 
First Round
To be played on Sunday, 2, 9, 16 February
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
F1 DSJ v HARAPAN IBU
F2 AA8 v NAS
F3 JJC A v DRAGONS A PEL
F4 AL SYUKRO v AA9
F5 DRAGONS A PIE v AL FATH
F6 AA13 v SVP
F7 AR RAHMAN v LFJ A
F8 ACG v MISJ A
 
F1 DRAGONS B PIE v NHJS
F2 SBR v ICM
F3 MISB v CITA BUANA
F4 JJC B v JIKS
F5 TARA SALVIA BIRU v AL JABR
F6 BSJ B v AL FATH
F7 LFJ B v SIS UTD
F8 BINUS SERPONG FOX v AA5
 
F1 LENTERA INDONESIA v ST. LAURENSIA
F2 GSPI v TZU CHI
F3 BINUS SERPONG WOLF v MISJ B
F4 TARA SALVIA JINGGA v DRAGONS B PEL
F5 GMIS v EMBUN PAGI
F6 JJC C v KINDERFIELD
F7 MHI v SPM
F8 TMI v BSJ C
 
Quarter Finals
To be played on Sunday, 23 February 1 March (2 Weeks)
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
Q1 DSJ v AA8
Q2 JJC A v AL SYUKRO
Q3 DRAGONS A PIE v AA13
Q4 AR RAHMAN v MISJ A
 
Q1 NHJS v ICM
Q2 CITA BUANA v JJC B
Q3 TARA SALVIA BIRU v AL FATH
Q4 LFJ B v AA5
 
Q1 ST. LAURENSIA v TZU CHI
Q2 MISJ B v DRAGONS B PEL
Q3 EMBUN PAGI v JJC C
Q4 MHI v TMI
 
Semi Finals
To be played on TBA
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
SF1 WIN Q1 v JJC A
SF2 AA13 v AR RAHMAN
 
SF1 ICM v JJC B
SF2 AL FATH v WIN Q4
 
SF1 ST. LAURENSIA v MISJ B
SF2 JJC C v TMI
 
FINALS / Gala Day
To be played onTBA
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 

U12 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
To be played on Sunday, 12 January
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
P1 BSJ B v SBR
P2 MISJ v HIGHSCOPE
P3 SIS UNITED v JJC B
P4 TZU CHI v ASB
 
P1 SA SENTUL v SD KEMBANG
P2 BMS v SA BSD
P3 ICHTUS v BINUS SIMPRUG
 
First Round
To be played on Sunday, 2, 9, 16 February
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
F1 MISJ v AA8
F2 MISB v JJC A
F3 ACG v BINUS SERPONG
F4 ASB v DRAGONS A
F5 AL FATH v DRAGONS B
F6 NHJS v BSJ B
F7 AL JABR v BSJ A
F8 JJC B v LFJ
 
F1 BTB v GMIS
F2 TMI v BINUS SIMPRUG
F3 ICM v SWA
F4 SD KEMBANG v BINTANG BISA
F5 JIKS v NURUL YAQIN
F6 DRAGONS C v MHI
F7 SA JAKARTA v DSJ
F8 AL MUSLIM v BMS
 
Quarter Finals
To be played on Sunday, 23 February 1 March (2 Weeks)
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
Q1 AA8 v JJC A
Q2 ACG v DRAGONS A
Q3 AL FATH v NHJS
Q4 BSJ A v JJC B
 
Q1 GMIS v TMI
Q2 ICM v SD KEMBANG
Q3 NURUL YAQIN v DRAGONS C
Q4 DSJ v AL MUSLIM
 
Semi Finals
To be played on TBA
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
SF1 AA8 v DRAGONS A
SF2 AL FATH v JJC B
 
SF1 TMI v ICM
SF2 DRAGONS C v WIN Q4
 
FINALS / Gala Day
To be played on TBA
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 

U14 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
To be played on Sunday, 12 January
U14 A/B/C
P1 ASB v SPM
P2 GISS v SA JAKARTA
P3 RCS v MISJ
P4 BINUS SERPONG v BSJ B
P5 SIS UNITED v BTB
P6 DRAGONS B v GSPM
P7 ST. AURENCIA v BINUS SIMPRUG
P8 JJC B v TARA SALVIA
 
First Round
To be played on Sunday, 2, 9, 16 February
U14 A/B/C
F1 JJC A v ICM
F2 BINUS SERPONG v DRAGONS A
F3 DRAGONS B v GMIS
F4 BSJ A v GISS
F5 AL MUSLIM v JJC B
F6 SIS UTD v MISJ A
F7 ASB v NHJS
F8 ST. LAURENSIA v LFJ
 
Quarter Finals
To be played on Sunday, 23 February 1 March (2 Weeks)
U14 A/B/C
Q1 JJC A v DRAGONS A
Q2 GMIS v BSJ A
Q3 AL MUSLIM v SIS UTD
Q4 ASB v LFJ
 
Semi Finals
To be played on TBA
U14 A/B/C
SF1 DRAGONS A v BSJ A
SF2 AL MUSLIM v WIN Q4
 
FINALS / Gala Day
To be played on TBA
U14 A/B/C
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 

U16 GF CUP

Quarter Finals
To be played on Sunday, 23 February 1 March (2 Weeks)
U16 A
Q1 BINUS SERPONG v ASB
Q2 DRAGONS v MISJ
Q3 NHJS v JIKS
Q4 BSJ v BINUS SIMPRUG
 
Semi Finals
To be played on TBA
U16 A
SF1 ASB v DRAGONS
SF2 NHJS v BSJ
 
FINALS / Gala Day
To be played on TBA
U16 A
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 

U19 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
To be played on Sunday, 12 January
U19 A/B
P1 BSJ v RCS
P2 ICM v MISB
P3 SEKOLAH MALEO v GISS
P4 AL IZHAR v JIKS
 
Quarter Finals
To be played on Sunday, 23 February 1 March (2 Weeks)
U19 A/B
Q1 BSJ v AL IZHAR
Q2 CITA BUANA v DRAGONS
Q3 MISJ v ICM
Q4 TELESANDI v SEKOLAH MALEO
 
Semi Finals
To be played on TBA
U19 A/B
SF1 AL IZHAR v DRAGONS
SF2 MISJ v TELESANDI
 
FINALS / Gala Day
To be played on TBA
U19 A/B
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2
 

GIRLS GF CUP

Quarter Finals
To be played on Sunday, 23 February 1 March (2 Weeks)
U19 Girls
Q1 NHJS v ICHTUS
Q2 BINUS SIMPRUG v GIRL EFFECT
Q3 BINUS SERPONG v RCS
Q4 BSJ v -
 
Semi Finals
To be played on TBA
U19 Girls
SF1 ICHTUS v BINUS SIMPRUG
SF2 RCS v BSJ
 
FINALS / Gala Day
To be played on TBA
U19 Girls
FINAL WIN SF 1 v WIN SF 2