Sponsored by :
Visitors: 3358831 | Helpdesk: +62 812 8778 0711 - enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Teams

Epata School

Epata School

Team Shortname EPATA
Team Division U12B
Team Logo
Team Uniform
No Home Uniform
Home Uniform
No Away Uniform
Away Uniform
Team Photo
Team School Epata School
Team Coach
Team Standing on U12B Division
Team P W D L GF GA PTS
Array ( [0] => Array ( [0] => 16 [1] => 1025 [2] => 7 [3] => 5 [4] => 1 [5] => 1 [6] => 31 [7] => -6 [8] => 135 [9] => 13 [10] => 25 ) [1] => Array ( [0] => 16 [1] => 1013 [2] => 7 [3] => 5 [4] => 1 [5] => 1 [6] => 28 [7] => -15 [8] => 2 [9] => 13 [10] => 13 ) [2] => Array ( [0] => 12 [1] => 1004 [2] => 7 [3] => 4 [4] => 0 [5] => 3 [6] => 15 [7] => -11 [8] => 120 [9] => 13 [10] => 4 ) [3] => Array ( [0] => 11 [1] => 991 [2] => 7 [3] => 3 [4] => 2 [5] => 2 [6] => 15 [7] => -24 [8] => 127 [9] => 13 [10] => -9 ) [4] => Array ( [0] => 9 [1] => 1000 [2] => 7 [3] => 3 [4] => 0 [5] => 4 [6] => 17 [7] => -17 [8] => 59 [9] => 13 [10] => 0 ) [5] => Array ( [0] => 9 [1] => 997 [2] => 7 [3] => 3 [4] => 0 [5] => 4 [6] => 22 [7] => -25 [8] => 161 [9] => 13 [10] => -3 ) [6] => Array ( [0] => 6 [1] => 996 [2] => 7 [3] => 2 [4] => 0 [5] => 5 [6] => 14 [7] => -18 [8] => 35 [9] => 13 [10] => -4 ) [7] => Array ( [0] => 3 [1] => 974 [2] => 7 [3] => 1 [4] => 0 [5] => 6 [6] => 12 [7] => -38 [8] => 66 [9] => 13 [10] => -26 ) )
NHJS Blue 7 5 1 1 31 6 16
ACG 7 5 1 1 28 15 16
MISJ 7 4 0 3 15 11 12
MISB 7 3 2 2 15 24 11
DRAGONS B 7 3 0 4 17 17 9
AA9 7 3 0 4 22 25 9
BSJ B 7 2 0 5 14 18 6
EPATA 7 1 0 6 12 38 3
Fixtures
Date Time Venue VS Team Score
02-02-2019 09:30 ISCI A/B EPATA V AA9 2 - 7
16-02-2019 10:40 ISCI C/D MISB V EPATA 2 - 7
23-02-2019 08:30 ISCI A/B NHJS Blue V EPATA 4 - 0
02-03-2019 11:30 JIS Field 1B DRAGONS B V EPATA 6 - 1
09-03-2019 11:50 JIKS A/B ACG V EPATA 7 - 0
16-03-2019 09:50 BSJ Jubilee BSJ B V EPATA 5 - 1
06-04-2019 07:30 BSJ Jubilee EPATA V MISJ 1 - 7
Note: green shaded box indicates Greenfields Cup fixture

Players
# Name Goal
20 Raphael Julius 0
15 Gabriel Wicaksono Satyawira 0
14 Christopher Abimanyu 0
22 Gultom, Yosh Matthew Rezeki 0
3 Parengkuan, Akwila Fredrik Parengkuan 0
11 Purba, Hizkia Lorenzo Revy 0
1 Raprap, Rinos William 0
26 Riyandri, Edric Tristan 0
13 Sianipar, Mario Abednego 0
11 Sianipar, Yoshep Matius Sianipar 0
6 Siburian, Daniel Edric Hotasi 0
9 Sihotang, Edward Lamrotua 0
21 Sihotang, Samuel Tornagogo 0
23 Silalahi, Bernard Hamonangan 0
7 Sinaga, Fridolin 0
24 Sitorus, Nixon Raja Jehesqiel 0
10 Susanto, Gregorius Marendra Ardyan 0
16 Zebua, Soven Eliezer 0