Sponsored by :
Visitors: 3358866 | Helpdesk: +62 812 8778 0711 - enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Teams

Sampoerna Academy Jakarta

Sampoerna Academy Jakarta

Team Shortname SA JAKARTA
Team Division U10F
Team Logo
Team Uniform
No Home Uniform
Home Uniform
No Away Uniform
Away Uniform
Team Photo
Team School Sampoerna Academy Jakarta
Team Coach Mitchelle Leonardo Nere
Team Standing on U10F Division
Team P W D L GF GA PTS
Array ( [0] => Array ( [0] => 24 [1] => 2037 [2] => 8 [3] => 8 [4] => 0 [5] => 0 [6] => 47 [7] => -10 [8] => 68 [9] => 11 [10] => 37 ) [1] => Array ( [0] => 21 [1] => 1034 [2] => 8 [3] => 7 [4] => 0 [5] => 1 [6] => 40 [7] => -6 [8] => 102 [9] => 11 [10] => 34 ) [2] => Array ( [0] => 18 [1] => 1025 [2] => 8 [3] => 6 [4] => 0 [5] => 2 [6] => 40 [7] => -15 [8] => 175 [9] => 11 [10] => 25 ) [3] => Array ( [0] => 15 [1] => 1003 [2] => 8 [3] => 5 [4] => 0 [5] => 3 [6] => 27 [7] => -24 [8] => 23 [9] => 11 [10] => 3 ) [4] => Array ( [0] => 9 [1] => 988 [2] => 8 [3] => 3 [4] => 0 [5] => 5 [6] => 28 [7] => -40 [8] => 76 [9] => 11 [10] => -12 ) [5] => Array ( [0] => 6 [1] => 989 [2] => 8 [3] => 2 [4] => 0 [5] => 6 [6] => 11 [7] => -22 [8] => 80 [9] => 11 [10] => -11 ) [6] => Array ( [0] => 6 [1] => 980 [2] => 8 [3] => 2 [4] => 0 [5] => 6 [6] => 8 [7] => -28 [8] => 103 [9] => 11 [10] => -20 ) [7] => Array ( [0] => 6 [1] => 976 [2] => 8 [3] => 2 [4] => 0 [5] => 6 [6] => 14 [7] => -38 [8] => 139 [9] => 11 [10] => -24 ) [8] => Array ( [0] => 3 [1] => 968 [2] => 8 [3] => 1 [4] => 0 [5] => 7 [6] => 7 [7] => -39 [8] => 143 [9] => 11 [10] => -32 ) )
GMIS 8 8 0 0 47 10 24
KINDERFIELD 8 7 0 1 40 6 21
SINARMAS 8 6 0 2 40 15 18
BINUS SIMPRUG 8 5 0 3 27 24 15
GSPI 8 3 0 5 28 40 9
ICHTUS 8 2 0 6 11 22 6
LENTERA INDONESIA 8 2 0 6 8 28 6
SA JAKARTA 8 2 0 6 14 38 6
SA BSD 8 1 0 7 7 39 3
Fixtures
Date Time Venue VS Team Score
12-01-2019 08:30 BSJ Rugby C KINDERFIELD V SA JAKARTA 6 - 1
19-01-2019 10:00 ACS 2 SA BSD V SA JAKARTA 1 - 5
09-02-2019 10:30 SWA A SA JAKARTA V LENTERA INDONESIA 0 - 2
16-02-2019 10:30 ACS 2 GSPI V SA JAKARTA 10 - 4
17-02-2019 08:30 BSJ Rugby F GSPI V SA JAKARTA 8 - 2
09-03-2019 09:30 ACS 1 ICHTUS V SA JAKARTA 0 - 3
06-04-2019 08:30 BSJ Astro T BINUS SIMPRUG V SA JAKARTA 6 - 0
07-04-2019 07:30 BSJ Rugby D GMIS V SA JAKARTA 6 - 0
13-04-2019 08:30 BSJ Astro T SA JAKARTA V SINARMAS 1 - 7
Note: green shaded box indicates Greenfields Cup fixture

Players
# Name Goal
19 Bumiseta 0
7 Akbar, Kimikenzie Putra 0
9 Childs, Samuel Benjamin Aritonang Childs 0
99 David, Maximus William 0
10 Erling, Alejandro Levidiori 0
2 Haradian, Muhammad 0
65 Mohammad, Ayman Ahmad 0
21 Olesen, Jorgen Eduard 0
18 Praditya, Sonja Aishwarya Svarnaprabha 0
11 Prasetio, Kiano Asadel 0
5 Raymar, Dashzera Dila 0
6 Sasongko, Bari Omar 0
8 Sutedjo, Vincentius Trystan 0