Visitors: 3644639 | Helpdesk: jakartafootball2017@yahoo.com

Results

All Fixtures

League

All Fixtures

U8

All Fixtures

U8A

U8B

U8C

U8D

U10

All Fixtures

U10A

U10B

U10C

U10D

U10E

U10F

U12

All Fixtures

U12A

U12B

U12C

U12D

U12E

U14

All Fixtures

U14A

U14B

U14C

U16

All Fixtures

U16A

U19

All Fixtures

U19A

U19G

All Fixtures

Greenfields Cup

All Fixtures

U8

U10

U12

U14

U16

U19

U19G


Results at All Venues at All Dates

Date & Time Venue Pitch Team 1 Team 2 T1 Score T2 Score
05-05-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUS SER RED U12  JJC A U12 
05-05-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  HSB U12  JIKS U12 
05-05-2018 11:00  BSJ Rugby E/F  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19  DRAGONS U19 
05-05-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ B U16  IBNU SINA 
05-05-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  MSJ U14 
05-05-2018 07:45  BSJ Main B  DSJ U10  NIS U10 
05-05-2018 07:45  BSJ Rugby E  KINDERFIELD U10  AVICENNA U10 
05-05-2018 07:45  BSJ Rugby D  ICM U8  SVP U8 
05-05-2018 07:45  BSJ Main A  DRAGONS PIE A U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
05-05-2018 07:45  BSJ Rugby C  AL FATH U8  AA13 U8 
28-04-2018 10:00  DSJ A/B  DSJ U19  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19 
24-04-2018 17:45  JIS Field 2  DRAGONS U19  DSJ U19 
21-04-2018 11:00  ISCI Main  SVP U19  DRAGONS U19 
21-04-2018 09:45  ISCI Main  BSJ B U16  SIS UNITED U16 
21-04-2018 08:30  ISCI Main  BSJ B U14  ALMUS U14 
21-04-2018 07:35  ISCI D  BSJ B U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
21-04-2018 07:30  ISCI A/B  PSKD U12  NHJS RED U12 
21-04-2018 07:30  ISCI C  BB PIK U10  DSJ U10 
21-04-2018 07:30  ISCI D  NHJS YELLOW U10  BSJ B U10 
20-04-2018 15:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  BSJ S U16 
15-04-2018 11:30  GMIS A/B  LFJ U12  JJC A U12 
15-04-2018 10:30  GMIS B  GSPM U10  ICM U10 
15-04-2018 09:30  GMIS B  AA9 U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
15-04-2018 09:30  GMIS A  AVICENNA U10  GMIS U10 
15-04-2018 08:50  GMIS A  HI U10  MSJ A U10 
15-04-2018 08:30  GMIS B  ICM U8  AIS U8 
15-04-2018 08:10  GMIS A  AA8 BLUE U10   MSJ A U10 
15-04-2018 07:30  GMIS B  AA8 U8  AA13 U8 
15-04-2018 07:30  GMIS A  HI U10  AA8 BLUE U10  
14-04-2018 13:55  ISCI Main  IBNU SINA  MADANIA U16 
14-04-2018 11:30  ACG  KINDERFIELD U10  GSPI U10 
14-04-2018 11:30  ISCI Main  GSPM U14  ACS U14 
14-04-2018 10:30  ACG  TSS U10  GMIS U10 
14-04-2018 10:30  ISCI B  ICM U10  AIS U10 
14-04-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ U12  GSPM U12 
14-04-2018 09:30  ISCI A  AA8 RED U10  MADANIA U10 
14-04-2018 09:30  ISCI B  MHIS U10  DRAGONS PEL U10 
14-04-2018 09:30  ACG  HSB U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
14-04-2018 09:30  ISCI C/D  TMI U12  MHIS U12 
14-04-2018 08:30  ISCI C/D  AA9 U12  ACG U12 
14-04-2018 08:30  JIKS A  JIKS U8  AIS U8 
14-04-2018 08:30  ACG  MSJ B U8  NHJS ORANGE U8 
14-04-2018 08:30  ISCI B  BB PIK U10  SIS UNITED U10 
14-04-2018 08:30  ISCI A  ALCIK U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
14-04-2018 07:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS U12  NHJS RED U12 
14-04-2018 07:30  ISCI C/D  TCS U12  MADANIA U12 
14-04-2018 07:30  ISCI A  AA13 U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
14-04-2018 07:30  ACG  AA13 U8  AL FATH U8 
14-04-2018 07:30  ISCI B  ICM U8  DRAGONS PEL U8 
08-04-2018 12:55  GMIS A/B  DRAGONS U14  MSJ U14 
08-04-2018 11:45  GMIS A/B  MSJ U19  DRAGONS U19 
08-04-2018 10:30  GMIS A/B  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19  LFJ U19 
08-04-2018 10:00  JIS Field 1A  DRAGONS PIE A U10  AL FATH BSD U10 
08-04-2018 10:00  JIS Field 1B  DRAGONS PIE A U12  LFJ U12 
08-04-2018 09:30  GMIS A  ACS U10  NIS U10 
08-04-2018 09:30  GMIS B  KINDERFIELD U10  TSS U10 
08-04-2018 08:30  GMIS B  HSB U10  AVICENNA U10 
08-04-2018 08:30  GMIS A  SVP U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
08-04-2018 07:30  GMIS A  AL FATH U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
08-04-2018 07:30  GMIS B  BB PIK U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
07-04-2018 13:00  ISCI Main  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19  DRAGONS U19 
07-04-2018 12:00  GMIS A/B  BEACON U16  JIKS U16 
07-04-2018 11:45  ISCI Main  LFJ U19  ICM U19 
07-04-2018 11:30  JIKS A/B  DRAGONS PIE B U12  NHJS BLUE U12 
07-04-2018 11:30  Beacon A/B  BINUS SER RED U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
07-04-2018 10:45  GMIS A/B  BINUS SIM U16  DRAGONS U16 
07-04-2018 10:30  ISCI Main  ALMUS U14  DRAGONS U14 
07-04-2018 10:30  Beacon A/B  TMI U12  AR-RAHMAN U12 
07-04-2018 10:30  JIKS A/B  BINUS SER WHITE U12  NHJS RED U12 
07-04-2018 09:30  ISCI A/B  PSKD U12  IIS U12 
07-04-2018 09:30  ISCI C  AVICENNA U10  SVP U10 
07-04-2018 09:30  GMIS A/B  BMS U14  ACS U14 
07-04-2018 09:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS U12  GSPM U12 
07-04-2018 09:30  Beacon A/B  BINUS SIM U12  MHIS U12 
07-04-2018 08:30  Beacon A/B  BB PIK U12  GMIS U12 
07-04-2018 08:30  ISCI D  KINDERFIELD U10  SWA U10 
07-04-2018 08:30  GMIS A  TMI U10  NIS U10 
07-04-2018 08:30  JIKS A  JIKS U10  BINUS SER U10 
07-04-2018 08:30  JIKS B  BB PIK U10  DRAGONS PEL U10 
07-04-2018 08:30  ISCI C  NURUL YAQIN U10  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10 
07-04-2018 08:30  ISCI A/B  HSB U12  TCS U12 
07-04-2018 07:30  JIKS A  JIKS U8  MSJ B U8 
07-04-2018 07:30  JIKS B  AL FATH BSD U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
07-04-2018 07:30  ISCI C  IIS U10  AZMIA U10 
07-04-2018 07:30  Beacon A/B  BEACON U12  ACG U12 
07-04-2018 07:30  GMIS B  ACS U10  MHIS U10 
07-04-2018 07:30  GMIS A  MSJ B U10  AA8 RED U10 
07-04-2018 07:30  ISCI A  DRAGONS PEL U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
07-04-2018 07:30  ISCI D  LFJ A U10  ACG U10 
07-04-2018 07:30  ISCI B  DRAGONS PIE B U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
31-03-2018 12:00  ISCI Main  ICM U19  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19 
31-03-2018 10:45  ISCI Main  MSJ U19  LFJ U19 
31-03-2018 09:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS U12  HI U12 
31-03-2018 09:30  ISCI Main  ICM U14  BINUS SER U14 
31-03-2018 08:30  ISCI A/B  AZMIA U12  LFJ U12 
31-03-2018 08:30  JIKS B  TSS U10  LFJ B U10 
31-03-2018 08:30  ISCI C/D  TCS U12  HSB U12 
31-03-2018 08:30  JIKS A  MADANIA U8  JIKS U8 
31-03-2018 07:30  JIKS A  HSB U8  ICM U8 
31-03-2018 07:30  ISCI D  HI U10  AA8 BLUE U10  
31-03-2018 07:30  ISCI C  ALCIK U10  AA9 U10 
31-03-2018 07:30  ISCI B  KINDERFIELD U8  HI U8 
31-03-2018 07:30  ISCI A  AA9 U8  AL FATH U8 
31-03-2018 07:30  JIKS B  JIKS U10  HSB U10 
28-03-2018 16:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  SIS UNITED U14 
25-03-2018 11:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  ICM U19 
25-03-2018 10:35  BSJ Main A/B  ALMUS U14  MISB U14 
25-03-2018 10:15  BSJ Rugby C  KINDERFIELD U10  HSB U10 
25-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MADANIA U12  HSB U12 
25-03-2018 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  MSJ U14  ICM U14 
25-03-2018 08:55  BSJ Rugby C/D  MADANIA U16  JIKS U16 
25-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS U12  GMIS U12 
25-03-2018 08:00  BSJ Rugby D  KINDERFIELD U8  LFJ U8 
25-03-2018 08:00  BSJ Rugby C  MSJ B U8  ICM U8 
25-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  TCS U12  AR-RAHMAN U12 
25-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10  TSS U10 
24-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby C  ALCIK U10  LFJ A U10 
24-03-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  IBNU SINA  JIKS U16 
24-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby C  MADANIA U10  AIS U10 
24-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  SVP U19  DSJ U19 
24-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby D  HI U10  AA5 U10 
24-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MSJ U12  JIKS U12 
24-03-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  MSJ U19 
24-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  JIKS U10  GMIS U10 
24-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BBISA U10  KINDERFIELD U10 
24-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS U12  NURUL YAQIN U12 
24-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  TSS U8  MISB U8 
24-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C  MADANIA U8  AIS U8 
24-03-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  MADANIA U16 
24-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  SBR U10  MSJ A U10  10 
24-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  KINDERFIELD U8  MSJ A U8 
24-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA9 U8  DSJ U8 
24-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  TCS U12  DSJ U12 
24-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ J U10  AVICENNA U10 
24-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  JIKS U8  GMIS U8 
24-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  RCS U14  NHJS GREY U14 
24-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ S U10  AA8 BLUE U10  
24-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  PSKD U12  HI U12 
24-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  DSJ U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
24-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ B U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
18-03-2018 11:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SER U14  DRAGONS U14 
18-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AVICENNA U12  NIS U12 
18-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB U14  NHJS GREY U14 
18-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  NHJS RED U12  IIS U12 
18-03-2018 10:35  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  DSJ U19 
18-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  LFJ U12  BEACON U12 
18-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  HSB U10  LFJ B U10 
18-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  IBNU SINA  BINUS SIM U16 
18-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MISB U12  NHJS BLUE U12  11 
18-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  DSJ U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
18-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AR-RAHMAN U12  DSJ U12 
18-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C  GMIS U8  NHJS ORANGE U8 
18-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  SVP U10  GMIS U10 
18-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA13 U10  ACG U10 
18-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  TMI U10  AIS U10 
18-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AZMIA U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
18-03-2018 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  MADANIA U16  DRAGONS U16 
18-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  AZMIA U10  AVICENNA U10 
18-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  MADANIA U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
18-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  AA8 U8  DSJ U8 
18-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  SUSB U12 
18-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ K U10  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10 
18-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B U8  AL FATH U8 
18-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ B U10  AA9 U10 
18-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HSB U12  TMI U12 
18-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  HSB U8  AIS U8 
18-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  MADANIA U10  ACS U10 
18-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AA9 U8  AA13 U8 
18-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ A U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
18-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA8 BLUE U10   AL FATH BSD U10 
18-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  HI U8  TSS U8 
17-03-2018 12:40  ISCI Main  LFJ U19  DSJ U19 
17-03-2018 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  DRAGONS U19 
17-03-2018 11:45  BSJ Rugby E/F  MACAN PERIGI U14  MISB U14 
17-03-2018 11:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  ALMUS U14  LFJ U14 
17-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  DRAGONS PIE B U12 
17-03-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  AZMIA U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
17-03-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U16  IBNU SINA 
17-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BINUSSIM U14  ACS U14 
17-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby D  DRAGONS PEL U10  DSJ U10 
17-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby C  TMI U10  MADANIA U10 
17-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  AVICENNA U12 
17-03-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  MISB U12  AL FATH U12 
17-03-2018 10:30  ISCI A/B  NURUL YAQIN U12  SIS PIK U12 
17-03-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  DRAGONS U16 
17-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MHIS U12  DSJ U12 
17-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ J U10  GMIS U10 
17-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ K U10  SWA U10 
17-03-2018 09:30  ISCI A  AA9 U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
17-03-2018 09:30  ISCI C/D  TMI U12  BINUS SIM U12 
17-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B U12  LFJ U12 
17-03-2018 09:30  ISCI B  AA13 U10  LFJ A U10 
17-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  AVICENNA U10  JIKS U10 
17-03-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  DRAGONS U14 
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  ACS U10  DRAGONS PIE B U10 
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  AA8 U8  DSJ U8 
17-03-2018 08:30  ISCI A  TSS U8  SBR U8 
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  ACG U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
17-03-2018 08:30  ISCI B  GSPM U10  AA8 RED U10 
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B U8  AA13 U8 
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  MHIS U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
17-03-2018 08:30  ISCI C/D  AA9 U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  HSB U10  BINUS SER U10 
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUS SER WHITE U12  JIKS U12 
17-03-2018 07:30  ISCI C/D  SBR U12  NHJS BLUE U12 
17-03-2018 07:30  ISCI A  DRAGONS PIE U8  LFJ U8 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HI U12  NHJS RED U12 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  BINUS SIM U16  JIKS U16 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ J U8  JIKS U8 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ B U10  AL FATH BSD U10 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MADANIA U8  NHJS ORANGE U8 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ S U10  HI U10 
17-03-2018 07:30  ISCI B  SBR U10  MISB U10  10 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ S U8  HSB U8 
17-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  DRAGONS PIE A U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
14-03-2018 15:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ J U14  MACAN PERIGI U14 
11-03-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  SIS PIK U12  NIS U12 
11-03-2018 11:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  DSJ U19 
11-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AL FATH U12  JJC A U12 
11-03-2018 11:30  JIS Field 1A/B  DRAGONS U19  ICM U19 
11-03-2018 11:30  JIS Field 3  DRAGONS PEL U8  AIS U8 
11-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  MISB U14  BINUSSIM U14 
11-03-2018 11:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  ICM U14  NHJS GREY U14 
11-03-2018 10:35  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U16  SIS UNITED U16 
11-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  ACG U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
11-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  ACG U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
11-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  NURUL YAQIN U12  BB PIK U12 
11-03-2018 10:00  JIS Field 1B  DRAGONS PIE A U10  MSJ A U10 
11-03-2018 10:00  JIS Field 1A  DRAGONS PIE B U12  LFJ U12 
11-03-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ S U14  DRAGONS U14 
11-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  MADANIA U10  MHIS U10 
11-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  LFJ U8  AL FATH U8 
11-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ B U10  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10 
11-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  DRAGONS PIE A U12  JJC B U12 
11-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  NIS U10  SIS UNITED U10 
11-03-2018 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  LFJ U19  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19 
11-03-2018 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS UNITED U14  RCS U14 
11-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  SVP U10  GSPI U10 
11-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  HSB U8  ACG U8 
11-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  ACS U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
11-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  SIS UNITED U12  SUSB U12 
11-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BB PIK U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
11-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BINUS SER U10  GMIS U10 
11-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS U12  JIKS U12 
11-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AZMIA U10  SWA U10 
11-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ U14  MSJ U14 
11-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ A U10  AA5 U10 
11-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  AA8 U8  MISB U8 
10-03-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  ICM U19  DRAGONS U19 
10-03-2018 12:30  ISCI Main  MSJ U14  GMIS U14 
10-03-2018 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  MSJ U19  DSJ U19 
10-03-2018 11:35  BSJ Rugby E/F  LFJ U19  STELLA MARIS U19 
10-03-2018 11:30  ISCI A/B  AL FATH U12  SIS UNITED U12 
10-03-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  TCS U12  BINUS SIM U12 
10-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  IIS U12  JIKS U12 
10-03-2018 11:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19  SVP U19 
10-03-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  BEACON U16 
10-03-2018 10:30  ISCI A  SVP U10  LFJ B U10 
10-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINUS SER U10  GMIS U10 
10-03-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  HSB U12  MHIS U12 
10-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  MHIS U10  DRAGONS PIE B U10 
10-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B U12  ACG U12 
10-03-2018 10:30  ISCI B  MISB U10  JISJ U10 
10-03-2018 10:30  ACG  HSB U10  TSS U10 
10-03-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  ICM U14  SIS UNITED U14 
10-03-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U16  MADANIA U16 
10-03-2018 09:30  ACG  NURUL YAQIN U10  IIS U10 
10-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ J U10  JIKS U10 
10-03-2018 09:30  ISCI A  AIS U8  GMIS U8 
10-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  GSPM U10  MADANIA U10 
10-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS U12  NIS U12 
10-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ K U10  BBISA U10 
10-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  SIS UNITED U10  JJC B U10 
10-03-2018 09:30  ISCI B  LFJ A U10  AL FATH BSD U10 
10-03-2018 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS UNITED U16  BINUS SIM U16 
10-03-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U14  GSPM U14 
10-03-2018 08:30  ISCI C/D  BINUS SER RED U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
10-03-2018 08:30  ISCI A  MISB U8  DRAGONS PIE U8 
10-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  GSPM U8  JIKS U8 
10-03-2018 08:30  ISCI B  SBR U10  HI U10 
10-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  ALCIK U10  ACG U10 
10-03-2018 08:30  ACG  HSB U8  DRAGONS PEL U8 
10-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J U8  MADANIA U8 
10-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  ICM U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
10-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  MISB U12 
10-03-2018 07:30  ISCI A  HI U8  LFJ U8 
10-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ S U10  MSJ A U10 
10-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  SIS PIK U12 
10-03-2018 07:30  ISCI B  NIS U10  MSJ B U10 
10-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ S U8  ICM U8 
10-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  MACAN PERIGI U14  RCS U14 
10-03-2018 07:30  ACG  ACG U8  SVP U8 
10-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
10-03-2018 07:30  ISCI C/D  MADANIA U12  JJC B U12 
10-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B U8  ALCIK U8 
10-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  JIKS U16  DRAGONS U16 
04-03-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HI U12  TMI U12 
04-03-2018 12:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  SVP U19  MSJ U19 
04-03-2018 11:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  JJC U14 
04-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby F  BBISA U10  AVICENNA U10 
04-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AL FATH U12  ACG U12 
04-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E  HI U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
04-03-2018 11:30  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS U16  MADANIA U16 
04-03-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  TCS U12  PSKD U12 
04-03-2018 11:30  GMIS A/B  SIS UNITED U16  JIKS U16 
04-03-2018 10:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  MACAN PERIGI U14  ALMUS U14 
04-03-2018 10:30  GMIS B  HSB U10  JIKS U10 
04-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ B U12  JJC B U12 
04-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  DRAGONS PEL U10  DSJ U10 
04-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U16  IBNU SINA 
04-03-2018 10:30  Beacon A/B  AVICENNA U12  IIS U12 
04-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HSB U12  BINUS SIM U12 
04-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  KINDERFIELD U10  SWA U10 
04-03-2018 10:00  JIS Field 1  DRAGONS PIE A U12  AA9 U12 
04-03-2018 09:30  GMIS B  SIS UNITED U10  ICM U10 
04-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SER U14  ST. LAURENSIA U14 
04-03-2018 09:30  Beacon A/B  GMIS U12  BINUS SER WHITE U12 
04-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AR-RAHMAN U12  MSJ U12 
04-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B U10  ALCIK U10 
04-03-2018 09:30  GMIS A  MADANIA U8  JIKS U8 
04-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  NHJS BLUE U12  JJC A U12 
04-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ J U10  TSS U10 
04-03-2018 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  BINUS SIM U16 
04-03-2018 09:00  JIS PIE Field  DRAGONS PIE B U10  BB PIK U10 
04-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA8 RED U10  NIS U10 
04-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
04-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B U8  TSS U8 
04-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ J U8  MSJ B U8 
04-03-2018 08:30  Beacon A/B  GSPM U12  NHJS RED U12 
04-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  TMI U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
04-03-2018 08:30  GMIS B  ACS U10  AIS U10 
04-03-2018 08:30  GMIS A  GSPM U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
04-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  SVP U8  JJC B U8 
04-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ K U10  AZMIA U10 
04-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  AA8 BLUE U10   JJC A U10 
04-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AZMIA U12  SUSB U12 
04-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  AR-RAHMAN U8  JJC A U8 
04-03-2018 07:30  JIS PIE Field  DRAGONS PIE U8  AA13 U8 
04-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ S U10  AA9 U10 
04-03-2018 07:30  GMIS A  GMIS U8  ICM U8 
04-03-2018 07:30  Beacon A/B  BEACON U12  SIS UNITED U12 
04-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MSJ A U8  DSJ U8 
04-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  HSB U8  ACG U8 
04-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA9 U8  ALCIK U8 
04-03-2018 07:30  GMIS B  ACG U10  SBR U10 
03-03-2018 11:30  ISCI Main  BMS U14  MSJ U14 
03-03-2018 11:30  NHJS  GSPI U10  SWA U10 
03-03-2018 11:30  JIKS A/B  SIS UNITED U12  DRAGONS PIE B U12 
03-03-2018 10:30  ISCI A/B  AR-RAHMAN U12  BINUS SIM U12 
03-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ B U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
03-03-2018 10:30  JIKS A/B  AZMIA U12  BEACON U12 
03-03-2018 10:30  NHJS  ACS U10  DRAGONS PEL U10 
03-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  GSPM U14  BINUSSIM U14 
03-03-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  MSJ U12  BINUS SER WHITE U12 
03-03-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  GMIS U12  12 
03-03-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS UNITED U16  JIKS U16 
03-03-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ J U14  ST. LAURENSIA U14 
03-03-2018 09:30  ISCI B  AA8 U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
03-03-2018 09:30  NHJS  NHJS YELLOW U10  ACG U10 
03-03-2018 09:30  ISCI A  ICM U8  SVP U8 
03-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  ACG U12  JJC A U12 
03-03-2018 09:30  JIKS A/B  JIKS U12  PSKD U12 
03-03-2018 09:30  ISCI C/D  HSB U12  TMI U12 
03-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AA9 U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
03-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ J U10  HSB U10 
03-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ K U10  IIS U10 
03-03-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  ALMUS U14 
03-03-2018 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ S U14  ACS U14 
03-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BBISA U10  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10 
03-03-2018 08:30  JIKS A  AA8 RED U10  NIS U10 
03-03-2018 08:30  ISCI C  DRAGONS PIE B U10  JJC B U10 
03-03-2018 08:30  ISCI D  TMI U10  MSJ B U10 
03-03-2018 08:30  NHJS  DRAGONS PEL U8  ACG U8 
03-03-2018 08:30  ISCI B  MADANIA U8  GMIS U8 
03-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  SIS UNITED U10  DSJ U10 
03-03-2018 08:30  JIKS B  GSPM U10  AIS U10 
03-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  MADANIA U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
03-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AL FATH U12  NHJS BLUE U12 
03-03-2018 08:30  ISCI A  AL FATH U8  JJC A U8 
03-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ S U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J U8  MSJ B U8 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B U10  AA9 U10  11 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19  STELLA MARIS U19  10 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  IIS U12  NHJS RED U12 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  NHJS GREY U14  JJC U14 
03-03-2018 07:30  NHJS  NHJS ORANGE U8  GSPM U8 
03-03-2018 07:30  ISCI A  TSS U8  MSJ A U8 
03-03-2018 07:30  ISCI C  AA9 U8  ALCIK U8 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B U8  DSJ U8 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ S U10  AA5 U10 
03-03-2018 07:30  JIKS A  TSS U10  JIKS U10 
03-03-2018 07:30  ISCI D  JISJ U10  MSJ A U10 
03-03-2018 07:30  ISCI B  SBR U8  DRAGONS PIE U8 
03-03-2018 07:30  JIKS B  NURUL YAQIN U10  AZMIA U10 
25-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MISB U12  SUSB U12 
25-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Astro S/T  NIS U12  GSPM U12 
25-02-2018 12:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  STELLA MARIS U19 
25-02-2018 12:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  NHJS GREY U14  GMIS U14 
25-02-2018 11:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  SIS UNITED U16  BEACON U16 
25-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby G  IIS U10  GSPI U10 
25-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MHIS U12  SIS UNITED U12 
25-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  IIS U12  NURUL YAQIN U12 
25-02-2018 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ J U14  MACAN PERIGI U14 
25-02-2018 10:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  ST. LAURENSIA U14  BMS U14 
25-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MADANIA U12  NHJS BLUE U12 
25-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BB PIK U12  BINUS SER WHITE U12 
25-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  GSPM U14  JJC U14  13 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  DRAGONS PIE B U12  DSJ U12 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B U12  JJC A U12 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10  NURUL YAQIN U10 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C  SBR U10  JISJ U10 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  ST. LAURENSIA U10  JJC B U10 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA8 BLUE U10   AA13 U10 
25-02-2018 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  RCS U14  ACS U14 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  MSJ B U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  SBR U12  JJC B U12 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AL FATH BSD U10  JJC A U10 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  GMIS U12 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ S U8  SVP U8 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  AIS U10  GSPM U10 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AR-RAHMAN U8  HI U8 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  TMI U10  ICM U10 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MSJ A U10  MISB U10  11 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS U12  SIS PIK U12 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  SBR U8  DRAGONS PIE U8 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  NHJS ORANGE U8  JJC B U8 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  KINDERFIELD U8  JJC A U8 
24-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BEACON U16  MADANIA U16 
24-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HSB U12  DSJ U12 
24-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  STELLA MARIS U19 
24-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Astro S/T  ACG U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
24-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19  DSJ U19 
24-02-2018 11:40  ISCI A/B  MSJ U12  HI U12 
24-02-2018 11:40  ISCI C/D  JJC B U12  AR-RAHMAN U12 
24-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AL FATH U12  DRAGONS PIE B U12 
24-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E  DRAGONS PEL U10  JJC B U10 
24-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  NIS U12  NURUL YAQIN U12 
24-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby F  BBISA U10  IIS U10 
24-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  MACAN PERIGI U14  ST. LAURENSIA U14 
24-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U16  DRAGONS U16 
24-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BINUS SER RED U12  BEACON U12 
24-02-2018 10:30  ISCI A/B  AA9 U12  JJC A U12 
24-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  DRAGONS PIE B U10  DSJ U10 
24-02-2018 10:30  ISCI C  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10  KINDERFIELD U10 
24-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  NURUL YAQIN U10  GSPI U10 
24-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  GSPM U12  BINUS SER WHITE U12 
24-02-2018 10:30  ISCI D  MSJ B U10  AIS U10 
24-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS UNITED U14  DRAGONS U14 
24-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ J U14  JJC U14  13 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J U10  SVP U10 
24-02-2018 09:30  ISCI B  GSPM U8  AIS U8 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ K U10  AZMIA U10 
24-02-2018 09:30  ISCI A  ICM U8  DRAGONS PEL U8 
24-02-2018 09:30  ISCI C  HI U10  JJC A U10 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  SBR U12 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  NIS U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
24-02-2018 09:30  ISCI D  ICM U10  TMI U10 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  DSJ U8  JJC A U8 
24-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U14  GMIS U14 
24-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ B U16  SIS UNITED U16 
24-02-2018 08:30  ISCI B  MISB U8  MSJ A U8 
24-02-2018 08:30  ISCI A  KINDERFIELD U8  DRAGONS PIE U8 
24-02-2018 08:30  ISCI C  AA5 U10  MSJ A U10 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINUS SER U10  TSS U10 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  TMI U12  TCS U12 
24-02-2018 08:30  ISCI D  MHIS U10  SIS UNITED U10 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J U8  GMIS U8 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  BB PIK U10  ACS U10 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  HSB U8  JJC B U8 
24-02-2018 07:30  ISCI B  AA13 U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B U10  ACG U10 
24-02-2018 07:30  ISCI D  AA13 U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ S U10  JISJ U10 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  ALMUS U14  BINUS SER U14 
24-02-2018 07:30  ISCI C  AA9 U10  AL FATH BSD U10 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  BB PIK U12 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ S U8  ACG U8 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BMS U14  GSPM U14 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B U8  AA9 U8 
24-02-2018 07:30  ISCI A  AL FATH U8  ALCIK U8 
24-02-2018 01:00  ISCI Main  MSJ U19  DRAGONS U19 
17-02-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  AR-RAHMAN U12  MADANIA U12 
17-02-2018 10:30  ISCI A/B  MISB U12  SBR U12 
17-02-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  MHIS U12  JJC B U12 
17-02-2018 09:30  ISCI D  HI U10  MISB U10 
17-02-2018 09:30  ISCI A  ICM U8  JJC B U8 
17-02-2018 09:30  ISCI C  AA8 RED U10  MADANIA U10 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI B  AA8 U8  AL FATH U8 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI A  AR-RAHMAN U8  JJC A U8 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI C  NURUL YAQIN U10  KINDERFIELD U10 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI D  AL FATH BSD U10  AA13 U10 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI B  TSS U8  KINDERFIELD U8 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI A  AA13 U8  ALCIK U8 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI C  AA8 BLUE U10   SBR U10 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI D  AA5 U10  JJC A U10 
10-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MISB U12  DRAGONS PIE B U12 
10-02-2018 12:30  NHJS  SIS UNITED U10  DRAGONS PEL U10 
10-02-2018 12:30  ISCI A/B  NURUL YAQIN U12  AVICENNA U12 
10-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  NHJS GREY U14  ST. LAURENSIA U14 
10-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  STELLA MARIS U19  DRAGONS U19 
10-02-2018 12:15  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  ICM U14  DRAGONS U14 
10-02-2018 12:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  MADANIA U16  SIS UNITED U16 
10-02-2018 11:30  NHJS  SVP U10  TSS U10 
10-02-2018 11:30  ISCI A/B  SIS PIK U12  GMIS U12 
10-02-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  GSPM U12  IIS U12 
10-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E  GSPM U10  TMI U10 
10-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  SUSB U12  NHJS BLUE U12 
10-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BINUS SIM U16  BEACON U16 
10-02-2018 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  ACS U14  GMIS U14 
10-02-2018 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ U19  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19 
10-02-2018 10:30  ISCI A/B  MADANIA U12  MHIS U12 
10-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  LFJ U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
10-02-2018 10:30  NHJS  NHJS YELLOW U10  ALCIK U10 
10-02-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  BINUS SER WHITE U12  HI U12 
10-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  NURUL YAQIN U10  SWA U10 
10-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  IBNU SINA  DRAGONS U16 
10-02-2018 09:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  RCS U14  MISB U14 
10-02-2018 09:40  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUSSIM U14  BMS U14 
10-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  MSJ B U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
10-02-2018 09:30  ISCI C/D  SBR U12  SIS UNITED U12 
10-02-2018 09:30  NHJS  AA8 RED U10  AIS U10 
10-02-2018 09:30  ISCI A/B  MSJ U12  NHJS RED U12 
10-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AZMIA U12  AA9 U12 
10-02-2018 09:00  JJS A  JJC B U8  DRAGONS PEL U8 
10-02-2018 09:00  JJS B  JJC B U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
10-02-2018 09:00  JJS C  JJC A U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
10-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  LFJ U14 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA8 BLUE U10   MISB U10 
10-02-2018 08:30  NHJS  NHJS ORANGE U8  AIS U8 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SER U14  SIS UNITED U14 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI B  SBR U8  LFJ U8 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI C  GSPM U8  MSJ B U8 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ B U12  BEACON U12 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI A  IIS U10  GSPI U10 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HSB U12  BINUS SIM U12 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI D  BB PIK U10  DRAGONS PIE B U10 
10-02-2018 08:00  JJS C  JJC B U12  TMI U12 
10-02-2018 08:00  JJS B  JJC A U10  MSJ A U10 
10-02-2018 08:00  JJS A  JJC A U8  AA13 U8 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  GSPM U14  MSJ U14 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AZMIA U10  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI C  MSJ A U8  DRAGONS PIE U8 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI A  LFJ A U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  MISB U8  HI U8 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI B  AA8 U8  ALCIK U8 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINUS SER U10  AVICENNA U10  10 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BB PIK U12  RCS U12 
10-02-2018 07:30  NHJS  NHJS WHITE U8  SVP U8 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NIS U10  MADANIA U10 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI D  JISJ U10  SBR U10 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ B U10  GMIS U10 
10-02-2018 01:40  ISCI Main  SVP U19  ICM U19 
03-02-2018 12:40  ISCI Main  SVP U19  MSJ U19 
03-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  IBNU SINA  MADANIA U16 
03-02-2018 12:30  DSJ A/B  LFJ U19  DRAGONS U19 
03-02-2018 12:00  GMIS A/B  SIS UNITED U16  DRAGONS U16 
03-02-2018 11:55  BSJ Rugby E/F  ALMUS U14  SIS UNITED U14 
03-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MISB U12  SUSB U12 
03-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RCS U12  AVICENNA U12 
03-02-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  IIS U12  HI U12 
03-02-2018 11:30  Beacon A/B  BB PIK U12  SIS PIK U12 
03-02-2018 11:30  ISCI A/B  MADANIA U12  BINUS SIM U12 
03-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U19 
03-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ U14  DRAGONS U14 
03-02-2018 11:15  DSJ A/B  DSJ U19  STELLA MARIS U19 
03-02-2018 10:40  GMIS A/B  GMIS U14  BINUSSIM U14 
03-02-2018 10:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  MACAN PERIGI U14  JJC U14 
03-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ S U10  MISB U10 
03-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B U12  AA9 U12 
03-02-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  SBR U12  DRAGONS PIE B U12 
03-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B U10  AA13 U10 
03-02-2018 10:30  Beacon A/B  TCS U12  JJC B U12 
03-02-2018 10:30  ISCI B  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10  IIS U10 
03-02-2018 10:30  ISCI A  ICM U10  MADANIA U10 
03-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  BINUS SIM U16 
03-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  RCS U14  ST. LAURENSIA U14 
03-02-2018 10:00  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12  TMI U12 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J U10  LFJ B U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  ISCI B  AA9 U10  LFJ A U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  GMIS A  SIS UNITED U10  ACS U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BBISA U10  SWA U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  AVICENNA U10  TSS U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ K U10  NURUL YAQIN U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  ISCI C/D  HSB U12  AR-RAHMAN U12 
03-02-2018 09:30  Beacon A/B  GSPM U12  PSKD U12 
03-02-2018 09:30  GMIS B  JISJ U10  JJC A U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  ISCI A  AZMIA U10  GSPI U10 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  SIS UNITED U12 
03-02-2018 09:00  DSJ B  DSJ U10  JJC B U10 
03-02-2018 09:00  DSJ A  HI U8  DRAGONS PIE U8 
03-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ S U16  BEACON U16 
03-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  BINUS SER U14 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  NIS U12 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  GSPM U10  MSJ B U10 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B U8  AA8 U8 
03-02-2018 08:30  ISCI A  ACG U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
03-02-2018 08:30  GMIS B  MHIS U10  BB PIK U10 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  SBR U8  MSJ A U8 
03-02-2018 08:30  Beacon A/B  GMIS U12  NURUL YAQIN U12 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  NIS U10  AIS U10 
03-02-2018 08:30  ISCI C/D  AZMIA U12  JJC A U12 
03-02-2018 08:30  GMIS A  AA9 U8  JJC A U8 
03-02-2018 08:30  ISCI B  SVP U8  DRAGONS PEL U8 
03-02-2018 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ U8  AA13 U8 
03-02-2018 08:00  DSJ B  AA8 RED U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI B  MADANIA U8  MSJ B U8 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SBR U10  AA5 U10 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ J U14  MISB U14 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  LFJ U12  ACG U12 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA8 BLUE U10   MSJ A U10 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J U8  AIS U8 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI D  ICM U8  ACG U8 
03-02-2018 07:30  GMIS B  GMIS U10  SVP U10 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI C  LFJ U8  TSS U8 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI A  DRAGONS PIE B U10  DRAGONS PEL U10 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ S U8  JJC B U8 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U14  MSJ U14 
03-02-2018 07:30  Beacon A/B  BEACON U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
03-02-2018 07:30  GMIS A  GMIS U8  GSPM U8 
27-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  LFJ U19 
27-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ U19  ICM U19 
27-01-2018 12:50  GMIS A/B  SVP U19  STELLA MARIS U19 
27-01-2018 12:30  NHJS  AA5 U10  JISJ U10 
27-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  TMI U12  MADANIA U12 
27-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  AR-RAHMAN U12  TCS U12 
27-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Astro S/T  RCS U12  SIS PIK U12 
27-01-2018 12:30  Beacon A/B  AZMIA U12  ACG U12 
27-01-2018 12:30  ACG  GSPI U10  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MSJ U12  IIS U12 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS UNITED U14  LFJ U14 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUS SER WHITE U12  PSKD U12 
27-01-2018 11:30  DSJ A/B  MSJ U14  BINUSSIM U14 
27-01-2018 11:30  GMIS A/B  BEACON U16  DRAGONS U16 
27-01-2018 11:30  NHJS  AA9 U10  DRAGONS PIE A U10 
27-01-2018 11:30  ACG  SVP U10  BINUS SER U10 
27-01-2018 11:30  Beacon A/B  GMIS U12  NIS U12 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U14  BMS U14 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BB PIK U12  AVICENNA U12 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B U10  ALCIK U10 
27-01-2018 10:30  Beacon A/B  SUSB U12  DRAGONS PIE B U12  10 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro T  AA8 RED U10  TMI U10 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S  BBISA U10  NURUL YAQIN U10 
27-01-2018 10:30  NHJS  NHJS YELLOW U10  LFJ A U10 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ S U10  SBR U10 
27-01-2018 10:30  ACG  IIS U10  SWA U10 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B U12  DRAGONS PIE A U12 
27-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  ICM U14 
27-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  IBNU SINA  SIS UNITED U16 
27-01-2018 10:10  DSJ A/B  MISB U14  ST. LAURENSIA U14 
27-01-2018 10:10  GMIS A/B  GMIS U14  GSPM U14 
27-01-2018 10:10  JJS A/B  JJC U14  RCS U14 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ J U10  TSS U10 
27-01-2018 09:30  Beacon A/B  SIS UNITED U12  MISB U12 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  HI U8  MSJ A U8 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ K U10  KINDERFIELD U10 
27-01-2018 09:30  ACG  AA8 U8  AA9 U8 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  NHJS BLUE U12 
27-01-2018 09:30  NHJS  NHJS GREEN U10  DRAGONS PEL U10 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  AVICENNA U10  LFJ B U10 
27-01-2018 09:00  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12  BINUS SIM U12 
27-01-2018 09:00  JJS A  JJC B U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
27-01-2018 09:00  GMIS B  GSPM U10  NIS U10 
27-01-2018 09:00  JJS B  JJC B U10  BB PIK U10 
27-01-2018 09:00  JJS C  JJC B U12  HSB U12 
27-01-2018 09:00  GMIS A  HSB U8  SVP U8 
27-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  JIKS U16 
27-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ J U14  NHJS GREY U14 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  SIS UNITED U10  DRAGONS PIE B U10 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  NURUL YAQIN U12 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B U8  AL FATH U8 
27-01-2018 08:30  ACG  TSS U8  DRAGONS PIE U8 
27-01-2018 08:30  Beacon A/B  GSPM U12  NHJS RED U12 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  HI U10  MSJ A U10 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  KINDERFIELD U8  SBR U8 
27-01-2018 08:30  NHJS  ST. LAURENSIA U10  AIS U10 
27-01-2018 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
27-01-2018 08:00  GMIS B  GMIS U10  HSB U10 
27-01-2018 08:00  DSJ B  DSJ U10  MHIS U10 
27-01-2018 08:00  JJS C  JJC A U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
27-01-2018 08:00  JJS B  JJC A U10  MISB U10 
27-01-2018 08:00  JJS A  JJC A U8  ALCIK U8 
27-01-2018 08:00  GMIS A  GSPM U8  MADANIA U8 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  MSJ B U10  ICM U10 
27-01-2018 07:30  ACG  LFJ U8  MISB U8 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ J U8  NHJS ORANGE U8 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AL FATH U12  SBR U12 
27-01-2018 07:30  NHJS  MSJ B U8  AIS U8 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SER U14  DRAGONS U14 
27-01-2018 07:30  Beacon A/B  BEACON U12  LFJ U12 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ S U8  DRAGONS PEL U8 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AL FATH BSD U10  ACG U10 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U16  BINUS SIM U16 
20-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  MADANIA U16  BINUS SIM U16 
20-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ U19  STELLA MARIS U19  10 
20-01-2018 12:40  GMIS A/B  ALMUS U14  ICM U14 
20-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby F  HSB U10  SVP U10 
20-01-2018 12:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ U19  ICM U19 
20-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MHIS U12  TCS U12 
20-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby E  GSPM U10  ST. LAURENSIA U10 
20-01-2018 12:00  JIKS A/B  SIS UNITED U12  NHJS BLUE U12 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby F  MADANIA U10  MSJ B U10 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AA9 U12  LFJ U12 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ U19  SVP U19 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MSJ U12  PSKD U12 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E  BBISA U10  AZMIA U10 
20-01-2018 11:30  ACG  KINDERFIELD U10  IIS U10 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ U14  ACS U14 
20-01-2018 11:20  GMIS A/B  SIS UNITED U16  BEACON U16 
20-01-2018 11:10  DSJ A/B  LFJ U14  BINUS SER U14 
20-01-2018 11:00  JIKS A/B  JIKS U12  NHJS RED U12 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ B U12  AZMIA U12 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  ALCIK U10  AA13 U10 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B U10  LFJ A U10 
20-01-2018 10:30  ACG  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY U10  SWA U10 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HI U12  GSPM U12 
20-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U14  SIS UNITED U14 
20-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  MACAN PERIGI U14  NHJS GREY U14 
20-01-2018 10:10  JJS A/B  JJC U14  ST. LAURENSIA U14 
20-01-2018 10:00  DSJ A/B  NIS U12  BB PIK U12 
20-01-2018 10:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS U14  BMS U14 
20-01-2018 10:00  JIKS B  SIS UNITED U10  NHJS GREEN U10 
20-01-2018 10:00  JIKS A  NIS U10  ICM U10 
20-01-2018 09:30  ACG  KINDERFIELD U8  MISB U8 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ J U10  BINUS SER U10 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ K U10  GSPI U10 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J U12  RCS U12 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  IIS U12  BINUS SER WHITE U12 
20-01-2018 09:00  DSJ A/B  DSJ U12  MADANIA U12 
20-01-2018 09:00  JJS A  JJC B U8  ACG U8 
20-01-2018 09:00  JJS B  JJC A U10  BSJ S U10 
20-01-2018 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS U12  AVICENNA U12 
20-01-2018 09:00  JIKS A  ICM U8  NHJS WHITE U8 
20-01-2018 09:00  JJS C  JJC A U12  BEACON U12 
20-01-2018 09:00  JIKS B  JIKS U10  LFJ B U10 
20-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B U16  IBNU SINA 
20-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ S U14  BINUSSIM U14 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISB U10  MSJ A U10 
20-01-2018 08:30  ACG  AA8 U8  AA13 U8 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  HI U8  SBR U8 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA5 U10  AA8 BLUE U10  
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  LFJ U8  MSJ A U8 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S U12  AL FATH U12 
20-01-2018 08:00  DSJ B  DSJ U10  BB PIK U10 
20-01-2018 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ U8  AL FATH U8 
20-01-2018 08:00  JIKS B  AL FATH BSD U10  NHJS YELLOW U10 
20-01-2018 08:00  JIKS A  JIKS U8  NHJS ORANGE U8 
20-01-2018 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS U8  MSJ B U8 
20-01-2018 08:00  GMIS B  GMIS U10  AVICENNA U10 
20-01-2018 08:00  JJS A  JJC A U8  BSJ B U8 
20-01-2018 08:00  JJS C  JJC B U12  BINUS SIM U12 
20-01-2018 08:00  JJS B  JJC B U10  ACS U10 
20-01-2018 07:30  ACG  ALCIK U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J U8  GSPM U8 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  SBR U12  SUSB U12 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA9 U10  ACG U10 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S U16  JIKS U16 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  HI U10  JISJ U10 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ S U8  SVP U8 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ J U14  RCS U14 
13-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby F/G  BINUS SER WHITE U12  JIKS U12 
13-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MHIS U12  AR-RAHMAN U12 
13-01-2018 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  STELLA MARIS U19  ICM U19 
13-01-2018 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  SVP U19  LFJ U19 
13-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F/G  AZMIA U12  BINUS SER RED U12 
13-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AA9 U12  BEACON U12 
13-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  LFJ U12  JJC A U12 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby G  SVP U10  JIKS U10 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AL FATH U12  SUSB U12 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB U14  JJC U14 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  ALCIK U8  DSJ U8 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  SBR U10  JJC A U10 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  AA13 U8  AA9 U8 
13-01-2018 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  IBNU SINA  BEACON U16 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby G  BBISA U10  GSPI U10 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  SBR U8  MISB U8 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ACS U10  DSJ U10 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AVICENNA U12  SIS PIK U12 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  AL FATH U8  AR-RAHMAN U8 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  MHIS U10  JJC B U10 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  JISJ U10  AA8 BLUE U10  
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  AZMIA U10  KINDERFIELD U10 
13-01-2018 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  ICM U14  LFJ U14 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ B U10  BINUS SER U10 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AA8 U8  JJC A U8 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  ALCIK U10  AL FATH BSD U10 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  SVP U8  JJC B U8 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  ICM U10  AA8 RED U10 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby G  AA13 U10  AA9 U10 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA5 U10  MISB U10  10 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  DSJ U12  JJC B U12 

790 Records total

JSFA 2018 Code of Conduct
DOWNLOADS JSFA 2018 DOCS [EN] | [ID]
'Football For Life'
is the charity arm of the JSFA focusing on helping children in need. Please refer to the FFL home-page for more details!'
ORDER HERE !
FOOTBALL FOR LIFE SHIRTS
click and download pdf form to order
'JSFA Coaching Clinic'
download slide shows of the JSFA coaches clinic at BSJ on Nov 22/23
CC PDF | Tropic Training PPT