Visitors: 3142297 | Helpdesk: +62 878 899 523 08‬ - ‬enquiries@jakartafootball.com

Fixtures

All Fixtures

League

All Fixtures

U8

All Fixtures

U8A

U8B

U8C

U8D

U10

All Fixtures

U10A

U10B

U10C

U10D

U10E

U10F

U12

All Fixtures

U12A

U12B

U12C

U12D

U12E

U14

All Fixtures

U14A

U14B

U14C

U16

All Fixtures

U16A

U19

All Fixtures

U19A

U19G

All Fixtures

Greenfields Cup

All Fixtures

U8

U10

U12

U14

U16

U19

U19G


Fixture at All Venues at All Dates

Date & Time Venue Pitch Team 1 Team 2
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  LFJ B  BINUS SERPONG 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AA 8 KEMBANGAN  JJC A 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  JJC B 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  AA12 CIKARANG  AL FATH BSD 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  AA8 KEMBANGAN RED 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby G  AA13 RAWAMANGUN  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  DSJ  JJC B 
13-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA5 KEMANDORAN  MISB 
13-01-2018 08:00  BSJ Main A/B  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  LFJ 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby G  BINTANG BISA  GSPI 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  MISB 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  ACS  DSJ 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AVICENNA  SIS PIK 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  AL FATH  AR-RAHMAN 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  MHIS  JJC B 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  JAKARTA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JOGLO  AA8 KEMBANGAN BLUE 
13-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  AZMIA  KINDERFIELD 
13-01-2018 09:20  BSJ Main A/B  IBNU SINA  BEACON ACADEMY 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  AA12 CIKARANG  DSJ 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  MISB  JJC 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  JJC A 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  AA13 RAWAMANGUN  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby G  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  JIKS 
13-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AL FATH  SEKOLAH UMUM SURYA BANGSA 
13-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F/G  AZMIA  BINUS SERPONG RED 
13-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA  BEACON ACADEMY 
13-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  LFJ  JJC A 
13-01-2018 10:40  BSJ Main A/B  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  LFJ 
13-01-2018 10:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  STELLA MARIS  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
13-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MHIS  AR-RAHMAN 
13-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby F/G  BINUS SERPONG WHITE  JIKS 
20-01-2018 07:30  ACG  AA12 CIKARANG  AR-RAHMAN 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J  GSPM 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  SEKOLAH UMUM SURYA BANGSA 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA  ACG 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S  JIKS 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  HARAPAN IBU  JAKARTA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JOGLO 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ S  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
20-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ J  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
20-01-2018 08:00  JIKS B  AL FATH BSD  NHJS YELLOW 
20-01-2018 08:00  JIKS A  JIKS  NHJS ORANGE 
20-01-2018 08:00  GMIS A  GMIS  MSJ B 
20-01-2018 08:00  GMIS B  GMIS  AVICENNA 
20-01-2018 08:00  JJS A  JJC A  BSJ B 
20-01-2018 08:00  JJS C  JJC B  BINUS SIMPRUG 
20-01-2018 08:00  JJS B  JJC B  ACS 
20-01-2018 08:00  DSJ B  DSJ  BB PIK 
20-01-2018 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ  AL FATH 
20-01-2018 08:30  ACG  AA 8 KEMBANGAN  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  HARAPAN IBU  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA5 KEMANDORAN  AA8 KEMBANGAN BLUE 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  LFJ  MSJ A 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S  AL FATH 
20-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  MISB  MSJ A 
20-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  IBNU SINA 
20-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ S  BINUS SIMPURUG 
20-01-2018 09:00  DSJ A/B  DSJ  MADANIA 
20-01-2018 09:00  JJS A  JJC B  ACG 
20-01-2018 09:00  JJS B  JJC A  BSJ S 
20-01-2018 09:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS   AVICENNA 
20-01-2018 09:00  JIKS A  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  NHJS WHITE 
20-01-2018 09:00  JJS C  JJC A  BEACON ACADEMY 
20-01-2018 09:00  JIKS B  JIKS  LFJ B 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ J  BINUS SERPONG 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ K  GSPI 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
20-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  ICHTUS  BINUS SERPONG WHITE 
20-01-2018 09:30  ACG  KINDERFIELD  MISB 
20-01-2018 10:00  GMIS A/B  GMIS  BUNDA MULIA 
20-01-2018 10:00  JIKS B  SIS UNITED  NHJS GREEN 
20-01-2018 10:00  JIKS A  NIS  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
20-01-2018 10:00  DSJ A/B  NIS  BB PIK 
20-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  SIS UNITED 
20-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  MACAN PERIGI  NHJS GREY 
20-01-2018 10:10  JJS A/B  JJC  ST. LAURENSIA 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA12 CIKARANG  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B  LFJ A 
20-01-2018 10:30  ACG  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY  SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HARAPAN IBU  GSPM 
20-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ B  AZMIA 
20-01-2018 11:00  JIKS A/B  JIKS  NHJS RED 
20-01-2018 11:10  DSJ A/B  LFJ  BINUS SERPONG 
20-01-2018 11:20  GMIS A/B  SIS UNITED  BEACON ACADEMY 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA  LFJ 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ   SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MSJ   PSKD MANDIRI 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINTANG BISA  AZMIA 
20-01-2018 11:30  ACG  KINDERFIELD  ICHTUS 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ  ACS 
20-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby F  MADANIA  MSJ B 
20-01-2018 12:00  JIKS A/B  SIS UNITED  NHJS BLUE 
20-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby F  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
20-01-2018 12:30  DSJ A/B  DSJ  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
20-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MHIS  TZU CHI 
20-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby E  GSPM  ST. LAURENSIA 
20-01-2018 12:40  GMIS A/B  AL MUSLIM  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
20-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  MADANIA  BINUS SIMPRUG 
20-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ   STELLA MARIS 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  MSJ B  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
27-01-2018 07:30  ACG  LFJ  MISB 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ J  NHJS ORANGE 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  AL FATH  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
27-01-2018 07:30  NHJS  MSJ B  AIS 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SERPONG  DRAGONS  
27-01-2018 07:30  Beacon A/B  BEACON ACADEMY  LFJ 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ S  DRAGONS PEL 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  AL FATH BSD  ACG 
27-01-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S  BINUS SIMPRUG 
27-01-2018 08:00  GMIS B  GMIS  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
27-01-2018 08:00  DSJ B  DSJ  MHIS 
27-01-2018 08:00  JJS C  JJC A  BINUS SERPONG RED 
27-01-2018 08:00  JJS B  JJC A  MISB 
27-01-2018 08:00  JJS A  JJC A  AA12 CIKARANG 
27-01-2018 08:00  GMIS A  GSPM  MADANIA 
27-01-2018 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ  AR-RAHMAN 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  AL FATH 
27-01-2018 08:30  ACG  TARA SALVIA  DRAGONS PIE 
27-01-2018 08:30  Beacon A/B  GSPM  NHJS RED 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  HARAPAN IBU  MSJ A 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  KINDERFIELD  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
27-01-2018 08:30  NHJS  ST. LAURENSIA  AIS 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  SIS UNITED  DRAGONS PIE B 
27-01-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J  NURUL YAQIN 
27-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  JIKS 
27-01-2018 08:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ J  NHJS GREY 
27-01-2018 09:00  DSJ A/B  DSJ  BINUS SIMPRUG 
27-01-2018 09:00  JJS A  JJC B  NHJS WHITE 
27-01-2018 09:00  GMIS B  GSPM  NIS 
27-01-2018 09:00  JJS B  JJC B  BB PIK 
27-01-2018 09:00  JJS C  JJC B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
27-01-2018 09:00  GMIS A  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  HARAPAN IBU  MSJ A 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ K  KINDERFIELD 
27-01-2018 09:30  ACG  AA 8 KEMBANGAN  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S  NHJS BLUE 
27-01-2018 09:30  NHJS  NHJS GREEN  DRAGONS PEL 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  AVICENNA  LFJ B 
27-01-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ J  TARA SALVIA 
27-01-2018 09:30  Beacon A/B  SIS UNITED  MISB 
27-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Rugby C/D  IBNU SINA  SIS UNITED 
27-01-2018 10:10  DSJ A/B  MISB  ST. LAURENSIA 
27-01-2018 10:10  GMIS A/B  GMIS  GSPM 
27-01-2018 10:10  JJS A/B  JJC  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
27-01-2018 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ B  AA12 CIKARANG 
27-01-2018 10:30  Beacon A/B  SEKOLAH UMUM SURYA BANGSA  DRAGONS PIE B 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro T  AA8 KEMBANGAN RED  TUNAS MUDA  
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S  BINTANG BISA  NURUL YAQIN 
27-01-2018 10:30  NHJS  NHJS YELLOW  LFJ A 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ S  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
27-01-2018 10:30  ACG  ICHTUS  SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY 
27-01-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B  DRAGONS PIE A 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MSJ   ICHTUS 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUS SERPONG WHITE  PSKD MANDIRI 
27-01-2018 11:30  DSJ A/B  MSJ  BINUS SIMPURUG 
27-01-2018 11:30  GMIS A/B  BEACON ACADEMY  DRAGONS  
27-01-2018 11:30  NHJS  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA  DRAGONS PIE A 
27-01-2018 11:30  ACG  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  BINUS SERPONG 
27-01-2018 11:30  Beacon A/B  GMIS   NIS 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S  BUNDA MULIA 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  BB PIK  AVICENNA 
27-01-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS UNITED  LFJ 
27-01-2018 12:30  NHJS  AA5 KEMANDORAN  JAKARTA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JOGLO 
27-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  TUNAS MUDA  MADANIA 
27-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  AR-RAHMAN  TZU CHI 
27-01-2018 12:30  BSJ Astro S/T  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  SIS PIK 
27-01-2018 12:30  Beacon A/B  AZMIA  ACG 
27-01-2018 12:30  ACG  GSPI  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY 
27-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ   LFJ 
27-01-2018 12:50  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ   INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
27-01-2018 12:50  GMIS A/B  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  STELLA MARIS 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ J  MISB 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  LFJ  ACG 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI D  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  ACG 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA8 KEMBANGAN BLUE  MSJ A 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J  AIS 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI C  LFJ  TARA SALVIA 
03-02-2018 07:30  GMIS B  GMIS  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI B  MADANIA  MSJ B 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  AA5 KEMANDORAN 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ S  JJC B 
03-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S  MSJ 
03-02-2018 07:30  Beacon A/B  BEACON ACADEMY  DRAGONS PIE A 
03-02-2018 07:30  GMIS A  GMIS  GSPM 
03-02-2018 07:30  ISCI A  DRAGONS PIE B  DRAGONS PEL 
03-02-2018 08:00  DSJ B  AA8 KEMBANGAN RED  ST. LAURENSIA 
03-02-2018 08:00  DSJ A  DSJ  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  MSJ A 
03-02-2018 08:30  Beacon A/B  GMIS   NURUL YAQIN 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  AA 8 KEMBANGAN 
03-02-2018 08:30  ISCI A  ACG  DRAGONS PIE A 
03-02-2018 08:30  GMIS A  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA  JJC A 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J  NIS 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  GSPM  MSJ B 
03-02-2018 08:30  ISCI C/D  AZMIA  JJC A 
03-02-2018 08:30  GMIS B  MHIS  BB PIK 
03-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  NIS  AIS 
03-02-2018 08:30  ISCI B  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  DRAGONS PEL 
03-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  BINUS SERPONG 
03-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ S  BEACON ACADEMY 
03-02-2018 09:00  DSJ A  HARAPAN IBU  DRAGONS PIE 
03-02-2018 09:00  DSJ B  DSJ  JJC B 
03-02-2018 09:30  Beacon A/B  GSPM  PSKD MANDIRI 
03-02-2018 09:30  ISCI B  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA  LFJ A 
03-02-2018 09:30  ISCI A  AZMIA  GSPI 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINTANG BISA  SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  AVICENNA  TARA SALVIA 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S  SIS UNITED 
03-02-2018 09:30  ISCI C/D  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  AR-RAHMAN 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J  LFJ B 
03-02-2018 09:30  GMIS B  JAKARTA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JOGLO  JJC A 
03-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ K  NURUL YAQIN 
03-02-2018 09:30  GMIS A  SIS UNITED  ACS 
03-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  BINUS SIMPRUG 
03-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  ST. LAURENSIA 
03-02-2018 10:00  DSJ A/B  DSJ  TUNAS MUDA 
03-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
03-02-2018 10:30  Beacon A/B  TZU CHI  JJC B 
03-02-2018 10:30  ISCI B  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY  ICHTUS 
03-02-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  DRAGONS PIE B 
03-02-2018 10:30  ISCI A  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  MADANIA 
03-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ S  MISB 
03-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ B  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA 
03-02-2018 10:40  BSJ Rugby E/F  MACAN PERIGI  JJC 
03-02-2018 10:40  GMIS A/B  GMIS  BINUS SIMPURUG 
03-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  LFJ  DRAGONS  
03-02-2018 11:15  DSJ A/B  DSJ  STELLA MARIS 
03-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ   SA LAVENUE 
03-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MISB  SEKOLAH UMUM SURYA BANGSA 
03-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  AVICENNA 
03-02-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  ICHTUS  HARAPAN IBU 
03-02-2018 11:30  Beacon A/B  BB PIK  SIS PIK 
03-02-2018 11:30  ISCI A/B  MADANIA  BINUS SIMPRUG 
03-02-2018 11:55  BSJ Rugby E/F  AL MUSLIM  SIS UNITED 
03-02-2018 12:00  GMIS A/B  SIS UNITED  DRAGONS  
03-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  IBNU SINA  MADANIA 
03-02-2018 12:30  DSJ A/B  LFJ  DRAGONS 
03-02-2018 12:40  ISCI Main  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  MSJ  
10-02-2018 01:40  ISCI Main  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  GSPM  MSJ 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI C  MSJ A  DRAGONS PIE 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI A  LFJ A  DRAGONS PIE A 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  MISB  HARAPAN IBU 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINUS SERPONG  AVICENNA 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BB PIK  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
10-02-2018 07:30  NHJS  NHJS WHITE  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  NIS  MADANIA 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI D  JAKARTA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JOGLO  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
10-02-2018 07:30  ISCI B  AA 8 KEMBANGAN  AA12 CIKARANG 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  AZMIA  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY 
10-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  LFJ B  GMIS 
10-02-2018 08:00  JJS C  JJC B  TUNAS MUDA 
10-02-2018 08:00  JJS B  JJC A  MSJ A 
10-02-2018 08:00  JJS A  JJC A  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI B  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  LFJ 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  AA8 KEMBANGAN BLUE  MISB 
10-02-2018 08:30  NHJS  NHJS ORANGE  AIS 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BINUS SERPONG  SIS UNITED 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI C  GSPM  MSJ B 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ B  BEACON ACADEMY 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI D  BB PIK  DRAGONS PIE B 
10-02-2018 08:30  ISCI A  ICHTUS  GSPI 
10-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  BINUS SIMPRUG 
10-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  LFJ 
10-02-2018 09:00  JJS A  JJC B  DRAGONS PEL 
10-02-2018 09:00  JJS B  JJC B  NHJS GREEN 
10-02-2018 09:00  JJS C  JJC A  DRAGONS PIE A 
10-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  AZMIA  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA 
10-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  MSJ B  ST. LAURENSIA 
10-02-2018 09:30  ISCI C/D  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  SIS UNITED 
10-02-2018 09:30  NHJS  AA8 KEMBANGAN RED  AIS 
10-02-2018 09:30  ISCI A/B  MSJ   NHJS RED 
10-02-2018 09:40  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BINUS SIMPURUG  BUNDA MULIA 
10-02-2018 09:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  MISB 
10-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  IBNU SINA  DRAGONS  
10-02-2018 10:30  ISCI A/B  MADANIA  MHIS 
10-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  LFJ  BINUS SERPONG RED 
10-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  NURUL YAQIN  SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY 
10-02-2018 10:30  NHJS  NHJS YELLOW  AA12 CIKARANG 
10-02-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  BINUS SERPONG WHITE  HARAPAN IBU 
10-02-2018 11:00  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  ACS  GMIS 
10-02-2018 11:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  MSJ   SA LAVENUE 
10-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BINUS SIMPRUG  BEACON ACADEMY 
10-02-2018 11:30  NHJS  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS  TARA SALVIA 
10-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Rugby E  GSPM  TUNAS MUDA  
10-02-2018 11:30  ISCI A/B  SIS PIK  GMIS  
10-02-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  GSPM  ICHTUS 
10-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  SEKOLAH UMUM SURYA BANGSA  NHJS BLUE 
10-02-2018 12:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  MADANIA  SIS UNITED 
10-02-2018 12:15  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  DRAGONS  
10-02-2018 12:30  NHJS  SIS UNITED  DRAGONS PEL 
10-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MISB  DRAGONS PIE B 
10-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby E/F  NHJS GREY  ST. LAURENSIA 
10-02-2018 12:30  ISCI A/B  NURUL YAQIN  AVICENNA 
10-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  STELLA MARIS  DRAGONS 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI B  TARA SALVIA  KINDERFIELD 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI A  AA13 RAWAMANGUN  AA12 CIKARANG 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI C  AA8 KEMBANGAN BLUE  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
17-02-2018 07:30  ISCI D  AA5 KEMANDORAN  JJC A 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI B  AA 8 KEMBANGAN  AL FATH 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI A  AR-RAHMAN  JJC A 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI C  NURUL YAQIN  KINDERFIELD 
17-02-2018 08:30  ISCI D  AL FATH BSD  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
17-02-2018 09:30  ISCI C  AA8 KEMBANGAN RED  MADANIA 
17-02-2018 09:30  ISCI D  HARAPAN IBU  MISB 
17-02-2018 09:30  ISCI A  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  JJC B 
17-02-2018 10:30  ISCI A/B  MISB  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
17-02-2018 10:30  ISCI C/D  MHIS  JJC B 
17-02-2018 11:30  ISCI C/D  AR-RAHMAN  MADANIA 
24-02-2018 07:30  DSJ A  AL FATH  AA12 CIKARANG 
24-02-2018 07:30  SWA A  AA13 RAWAMANGUN  AR-RAHMAN 
24-02-2018 07:30  SWA B  KINDERFIELD  DRAGONS PIE 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ S  JAKARTA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JOGLO 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ B  ACG 
24-02-2018 07:30  DSJ B  AA13 RAWAMANGUN  DRAGONS PIE A 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  AL MUSLIM  BINUS SERPONG 
24-02-2018 07:30  SWA B  TUNAS MUDA   ST. LAURENSIA 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J  BB PIK 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ S  ACG 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BUNDA MULIA  MSJ 
24-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ B  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA 
24-02-2018 08:00  JJS C  JJC A  AA9 KEMANG PRATAMA 
24-02-2018 08:00  JJS B  JJC A  HARAPAN IBU 
24-02-2018 08:00  JJS A  JJC A  DSJ 
24-02-2018 08:30  SWA A  GSPM  AIS 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro T  INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI  DRAGONS PEL 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA5 KEMANDORAN  MSJ A 
24-02-2018 08:30  DSJ A  DSJ  DRAGONS PIE B 
24-02-2018 08:30  SWA B  SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY  GSPI 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  ACG  DRAGONS PIE A 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J  GMIS 
24-02-2018 08:30  DSJ B  BB PIK  ACS 
24-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  MISB 
24-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S  GMIS 
24-02-2018 08:45  BSJ Rugby C/D  BSJ B  SIS UNITED 
24-02-2018 09:00  JJS A  JJC B  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
24-02-2018 09:00  JJS B  JJC B  DRAGONS PEL 
24-02-2018 09:00  JJS C  JJC B  MADANIA 
24-02-2018 09:30  SWA A  MISB  MSJ A 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ J  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro T  BSJ K  ICHTUS 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  BINUS SERPONG  GMIS 
24-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BINTANG BISA  KINDERFIELD 
24-02-2018 09:30  SWA B  MSJ B  AIS 
24-02-2018 09:35  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ S  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA 
24-02-2018 09:40  DSJ A/B  DSJ  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO 
24-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Main A/B  SIS UNITED  DRAGONS  
24-02-2018 10:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  MACAN PERIGI  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
24-02-2018 10:10  JJS A/B  JJC  BSJ J 
24-02-2018 10:30  SWA A  HIGHSCOPE BINTARO  TARA SALVIA 
24-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  MADANIA  GSPM 
24-02-2018 10:30  SWA B  NURUL YAQIN  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY 
24-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby F  MHIS  SIS UNITED 
24-02-2018 10:35  BSJ Astro S/T  BINUS SERPONG RED  BEACON ACADEMY 
24-02-2018 10:35  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  TUNAS MUDA  AR-RAHMAN 
24-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Rugby C/D  GSPM  ACS 
24-02-2018 11:15  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ S  DRAGONS  
24-02-2018 11:30  SWA A  NIS  AA8 KEMBANGAN RED 
24-02-2018 11:35  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  ICHTUS  PSKD MANDIRI 
24-02-2018 11:35  BSJ Astro S/T  SEKOLAH UMUM SURYA BANGSA  SIS UNITED 
24-02-2018 11:35  BSJ Rugby E/F  GMIS   RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
24-02-2018 12:10  DSJ A/B  SA LAVENUE  DRAGONS 
24-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  BEACON ACADEMY  MADANIA 
24-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ   DSJ 
24-02-2018 12:35  BSJ Astro S/T  MISB  AL FATH 
24-02-2018 12:35  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  NIS  NURUL YAQIN 
24-02-2018 12:35  BSJ Rugby E/F  GSPM  MSJ  
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  DRAGONS PIE 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby F  AR-RAHMAN  HARAPAN IBU 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Main A/B  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  ACS 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby E  NHJS ORANGE  JJC B 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro T  KINDERFIELD  JJC A 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby D  TUNAS MUDA   INSAN CENDEKIA MADANI 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C  MSJ A  MISB 
25-02-2018 07:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  RAFFLES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  SIS PIK 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J  GMIS  
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby E  BSJ S  SEKOLAH VICTORY PLUS 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  AIS  GSPM 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby F  ICHTUS  GSPI 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S/T  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  JJC B 
25-02-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  AL FATH BSD  JJC A 
25-02-2018 08:50  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ J  MACAN PERIGI 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby E  SAMPOERNA ACADEMY  NURUL YAQIN 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby C  SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA  JAKARTA ISLAMIC SCHOOL JOGLO 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby D  ST. LAURENSIA  JJC B 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  NIS  GSPM 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  AA8 KEMBANGAN BLUE  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
25-02-2018 09:30  BSJ Astro S/T  DRAGONS PIE B  DSJ 
25-02-2018 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  NHJS GREY  GMIS 
25-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BB PIK  BINUS SERPONG WHITE 
25-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MADANIA  NHJS BLUE 
25-02-2018 10:30  BSJ Rugby E  MSJ B  NHJS GREEN 
25-02-2018 10:40  BSJ Rugby C/D  ST. LAURENSIA  BUNDA MULIA 
25-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  ICHTUS  NURUL YAQIN 
25-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ   STELLA MARIS 
25-02-2018 11:30  BSJ Astro S/T  MHIS  SIS UNITED 
25-02-2018 11:50  BSJ Rugby E/F  GSPM  JJC 
25-02-2018 12:00  BSJ Rugby C/D  SIS UNITED  BEACON ACADEMY 
25-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Astro S/T  BSJ B  JJC A 
25-02-2018 12:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  MISB  SEKOLAH UMUM SURYA BANGSA 
03-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Rugby C/D  NHJS GREY  JJC 
03-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby C  BSJ B  AL FATH BSD 
10-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Rugby D  BSJ S  AA5 KEMANDORAN 
10-03-2018 09:10  BSJ Main A/B  BSJ B  DRAGONS  
17-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Jubilee X/Y  BSJ J  AVICENNA 
17-03-2018 09:30  BSJ Rugby F  BSJ K  SINARMAS WORLD ACADEMY 
24-03-2018 07:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  AR-RAHMAN 
31-03-2018 08:30  BSJ Astro S  BSJ B  AA13 RAWAMANGUN 
07-04-2018 10:10  BSJ Main A/B  BUNDA MULIA  ACS 

409 Records total

JSFA 2018 Code of Conduct
DOWNLOADS JSFA 2018 DOCS [EN] | [ID]
'Football For Life'
is the charity arm of the JSFA focusing on helping children in need. Please refer to the FFL home-page for more details!'
ORDER HERE !
FOOTBALL FOR LIFE SHIRTS
click and download pdf form to order
'JSFA Coaching Clinic'
download slide shows of the JSFA coaches clinic at BSJ on Nov 22/23
CC PDF | Tropic Training PPT