Visitors: 3797533 | Helpdesk: jakartafootball2017@yahoo.com

Greenfields CUP DRAW

U8 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 February
U8 A/B    
P1 SBR v DRAGONS PIE
 
       
 
First Round
Sunday, 25 Feb , 4 & 11 March
U8 A/B   U8 C/D
F1 LFJ v AL FATH
F2 AA 13 v Dragons PIE
F3 MISB v AA 8
F4 AR RAHMAN v HARAPAN IBU
F5 BSJ B v TARA SALVIA
F6 AA 9 v AA 12
F7 MSJ A v DSJ
F8 JJC A v KINDERFIELD
 
F1 DRAGONS PEL v AIS
F2 NHJS WHITE v GSPM
F3 NHJS ORANGE v JJC B
F4 GMIS v ICM
F5 ACG v HSB
F6 MADANIA v JIKS
F7 BSJ S v SVP
F8 BSJ J v MSJ B
 
Quarter Finals
Sunday, 18/25 March
U8 A/B   U8 C/D
Q1 AL FATH v BSJ B
Q2 AA 13 v AA 9
Q3 AA 8 v DSJ
Q4 AR RAHMAN v JJC A
 
Q1 AIS v HSB
Q2 NHJS WHITE v MADANIA
Q3 JJC B v SVP
Q4 ICM v MSJ B
 
Semi Finals
To be played on
U8 A/B   U8 C/D
SF1 AL FATH v AR RAHMAN
SF2 AA 13 v AA 8
 
SF1 AIS v ICM
SF2 NHJS WHITE v SVP
 
Finals
To be played on
U8 A/B   U8 C/D
F AL FATH v AA 13
 
F ICM v SVP
 

U10 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 February
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
P1 MISB v MSJ A
P2 SBR v JISJ
 
P1 TMI v ICM
P2 GSPM v AIS
 
P1 GSPI v ICHTUS
P2 SAL v NY
 
First Round
Sunday, 4 & 11 March
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
F1 AA 13 v AA 8 Blue
F2 BSJ S v AA 9
F3 SBR v ACG
F4 AA 5 v LFJ
F5 DRAGONS PIE A v MSJ A
F6 HI  v NHJS YELLOW
F7 AA 12 v BSJ B
F8 JJC A v AL FATH BSD
 
F1 BBSPIK v DRAGONS PIE B
F2 JJC B v ST. LAURENSIA
F3 MADANIA v MHIS
F4 NIS v AA 8 RED
F5 SIS UNITED v ICM
F6 ACS v AIS
F7 NHJS GREEN v MSJ B
F8 DRAGONS PEL v DSJ
 
F1 SAL v LFJ B
F2 AZMIA v BSJ K
F3 BINUS SERPONG v GMIS
F4 KINDERFIELD v SWA
F5 HSB v JIKS
F6 SVP v GSPI
F7 BBISA v AVICENNA
F8 BSJ J v TARA SALVIA
 
Quarter Finals
Sunday, 18/25 March
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
Q1 AA8 Blue v AL FATH BSD
Q2 AA 9 v BSJ B
Q3 ACG v NHJS YELLOW
Q4 LFJ v DRAGONS PIE A
 
Q1 BBSPIK v ST. LAURENSIA
Q2 MADANIA v ACS
Q3 NIS v SIS UNITED
Q4 NHJS GREEN v DSJ
 
Q1 SAL v TARA SALVIA
Q2 AZMIA v AVICENNA
Q3 GMIS v SVP
Q4 KINDERFIELD v HSB
 
Semi Finals
To be played on
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
SF1 AL FATH BSD v DRAGONS PIE A
SF2 BSJ B v NHJS YELLOW
 
SF1 BBPIK v DSJ
SF2 ACS v NIS
 
SF1 TARA SALVIA v KINDERFIELD
SF2 AVICENNA v GMIS
 
Finals
To be played on
U10 A/B   U10 C/D   U10 E/F
F DRAGONS PIE A v NHJS YELLOW
 
F DSJ v NIS
 
F KINDERFIELD v AVICENNA
 

U12 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 February
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
P1 JJC B v SBR
P2 DSJ v DRAGONS PIE B
P3 MADANIA v NHJS BLUE
P4 MHIS v SIS UNITED
P5 MISB v SUSB
 
P1 RCS v SIS PIK
P2 GMIS v BSJ J
P3 NIS v GSPM
P4 BBPIK v BINUS SERPONG WHITE
P5 ICHTUS v NY
 
First Round
Sunday, 4 & 11 March
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
F1 SIS UNITED v BEACON
F2 BSJ B v JJC B
F3 BSJ S v BINUS SERPONG RED
F4 JJC A v NHJS BLUE
F5 AL FATH v ACG
F6 AZMIA v SUSB
F7 AA 9 v DRAGONS PIE A
F8 LFJ v DRAGONS PIE B
 
F1 HSB v BINUS SIMPRUG
F2 GSPM v NHJS RED
F3 RCS v JIKS
F4 TZU CHI v PSKD MANDIRI
F5 MSJ v AR RAHMAN
F6 BINUS SERPONG WHITE v GMIS
F7 ICHTUS v AVICENNA
F8 HI v TMI
 
Quarter Finals
Sunday, 18/25 March
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
Q1 BEACON v LFJ
Q2 JJC B v DRAGONS PIE A
Q3 BINUS SERPONG RED v AZMIA
Q4 JJC A v AL FATH
 
Q1 HSB v TMI
Q2 NHJS RED v ICHTUS
Q3 JIKS v BINUS SERPONG WHITE
Q4 TZU CHI v AR RAHMAN
 
Semi Finals
To be played on
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
SF1 LFJ v JJC A
SF2 DRAGONS PIE A v BINUS SERPONG RED
 
SF1 HSB v TZU CHI
SF2 NHJS RED v JIKS
 
Finals
To be played on
U12 A/B/C   U12 C/D/E
F JJC A v BINUS SERPONG RED
 
F HSB v JIKS
 

U14 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 February
U14 A/B/C
P1 ACS v RCS
P2 BM v ST.LAURENSIA
P3 GSPM v JJC
P4 NHJS GREY v GMIS
P5 MACAN PERIGI v BSJ J
 
First Round
Sunday, 4 & 11 March
U14 A/B/C
F1 BSJ B v JJC
F2 DRAGONS v BSJ S
F3 LFJ v MSJ
F4 Macan Perigi v AL MUSLIM
F5 MISB v BINUS SIMPRUG
F6 ICM v NHJS Grey
F7 St. Laurensia v BINUS SERPONG
F8 SIS UNITED v RCS
 
Quarter Finals
Sunday, 18/25 March
U14 A/B/C
Q1 BSJ B v SIS UNITED
Q2 DRAGONS v BINUS SERPONG
Q3 MSJ v ICM
Q4 AL MUSLIM v MISB
 
Semi Finals
To be played on
U14 A/B/C
SF1 BSJ B v AL MUSLIM
SF2 DRAGONS v MSJ
 
Finals
To be played on
U14 A/B/C
F BSJ B v MSJ
 

U16 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 February
U16 All
F1 SIS UNITED v BEACON
 
Quarter Finals
Sunday, 4/11 March
U16 All
Q1 MADANIA v DRAGONS
Q2 SIS United v JIKS
Q3 BSJ B v BINUS SIMPRUG
Q4 BSJ S v IBNU SINA
 
Semi Finals
To be played on
U16 All
SF1 MADANIA v IBNU SINA
SF2 SIS UNITED v BSJ B
 
Finals
To be played on
U16 All
F IBNU SINA v BSJ B
 

U19 GF CUP

Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 February
U19 All
F1 BSJ v STELLA MARIS
 
Quarter Finals
Sunday, 4/11 March
U19 All
Q1 DSJ v BSJ
Q2 DRAGONS v ICM
Q3 SVP v MSJ
Q4 LFJ v SAL
 
Semi Finals
To be played on
U19 All
SF1 DSJ v SAL
SF2 DRAGONS v MSJ
 
Finals
To be played on
U19 All
F SAL v DRAGONS
 
JSFA 2018 Code of Conduct
DOWNLOADS JSFA 2018 DOCS [EN] | [ID]
'Football For Life'
is the charity arm of the JSFA focusing on helping children in need. Please refer to the FFL home-page for more details!'
ORDER HERE !
FOOTBALL FOR LIFE SHIRTS
click and download pdf form to order
'JSFA Coaching Clinic'
download slide shows of the JSFA coaches clinic at BSJ on Nov 22/23
CC PDF | Tropic Training PPT